Cassiopeia LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Cass, Cassi

Top Cassiopeia builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

obsessive mind's Build
2020 Nov 04 - 21:21:00
K/D/A: 14/1/9
Creeps: 293
insanity's Build
2020 Dec 09 - 0:42:45
K/D/A: 17/8/13
Creeps: 275
rjsdndgod's Build
2020 Nov 27 - 6:25:23
K/D/A: 8/3/16
Creeps: 223
Homura Kougetsu's Build
2021 Jan 10 - 6:02:51
K/D/A: 12/5/9
Creeps: 225
obsessive mind's Build
2020 Nov 07 - 20:53:57
K/D/A: 8/2/11
Creeps: 230
ChuChuZ's Build
2020 Dec 01 - 3:59:29
K/D/A: 6/2/13
Creeps: 130
Revenge's Build
2020 Nov 26 - 19:38:32
K/D/A: 14/7/7
Creeps: 207
a219's Build
2020 Nov 20 - 3:28:45
K/D/A: 12/6/9
Creeps: 234
nadianadia's Build
2020 Nov 09 - 4:52:49
K/D/A: 6/3/15
Creeps: 156
Heize1's Build
2020 Dec 22 - 7:03:49
K/D/A: 9/1/3
Creeps: 185
Rathma's Build
2020 Nov 30 - 7:45:00
K/D/A: 13/6/5
Creeps: 138
nadianadia's Build
2020 Nov 05 - 19:40:19
K/D/A: 7/1/7
Creeps: 238
SavorWolf's Build
2021 Jan 10 - 16:34:15
K/D/A: 8/4/10
Creeps: 248
Rookie Laner's Build
2020 Dec 05 - 23:02:51
K/D/A: 7/2/8
Creeps: 163
hamz 78907354243's Build
2020 Nov 25 - 20:40:22
K/D/A: 8/1/4
Creeps: 149
Homura Kougetsu's Build
2021 Jan 10 - 7:26:44
K/D/A: 7/2/7
Creeps: 175
Detention's Build
2020 Dec 25 - 10:24:19
K/D/A: 9/3/5
Creeps: 185
LEO99's Build
2020 Dec 01 - 2:18:50
K/D/A: 11/5/5
Creeps: 249
rjsdndgod's Build
2020 Nov 21 - 17:49:34
K/D/A: 9/1/1
Creeps: 214
obsessive mind's Build
2020 Nov 05 - 21:15:37
K/D/A: 10/2/1
Creeps: 146