Darius LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Dar, DarDar

Top Darius builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Qwacker's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 2:37:26
K/D/A: 21/0/5
Creeps: 259
TEŚ 369's Build
2020 Oct 20 - 7:19:59
K/D/A: 14/3/7
Creeps: 204
Dragoon's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 4:05:28
K/D/A: 13/2/6
Creeps: 216
Qwacker's Build
2020 Sep 28 - 6:31:55
K/D/A: 11/2/9
Creeps: 170
HighThunderBolt's Build
2020 Oct 10 - 19:49:00
K/D/A: 12/4/9
Creeps: 186
Dragoon's Build
2020 Oct 06 - 21:44:08
K/D/A: 10/2/9
Creeps: 248
JordanTheBoss's Build
2020 Sep 30 - 22:07:31
K/D/A: 10/5/10
Creeps: 215
HighThunderBolt's Build
2020 Oct 21 - 1:20:19
K/D/A: 10/5/9
Creeps: 209
Dragoon's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 13:00:51
K/D/A: 8/1/5
Creeps: 149
Qwacker's Build
2020 Sep 28 - 23:55:24
K/D/A: 9/3/7
Creeps: 240
Qwacker's Build
2020 Oct 18 - 2:50:57
K/D/A: 7/2/8
Creeps: 221
JordanTheBoss's Build
2020 Oct 12 - 18:46:52
K/D/A: 9/2/4
Creeps: 246
HighThunderBolt's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 3:27:21
K/D/A: 12/6/5
Creeps: 290
oniq's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 20:39:23
K/D/A: 10/2/0
Creeps: 206
JordanTheBoss's Build
2020 Sep 30 - 1:34:59
K/D/A: 10/7/9
Creeps: 202
Qwacker's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 1:19:20
K/D/A: 6/0/2
Creeps: 222
Qwacker's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 3:41:49
K/D/A: 8/4/6
Creeps: 208
Qwacker's Build
2020 Oct 13 - 5:09:49
K/D/A: 5/1/5
Creeps: 189
Qwacker's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 19:03:27
K/D/A: 7/1/1
Creeps: 210
HighThunderBolt's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 20:53:06
K/D/A: 5/1/4
Creeps: 162