Fiddlesticks LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Fid, Fiddle

Top Fiddlesticks builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

jman9587's Build
2020 Apr 01 - 16:30:24
K/D/A: 7/3/14
Creeps: 35
Andromeda8's Build
2020 Apr 04 - 18:14:33
K/D/A: 8/3/11
Creeps: 173
Don Tito's Build
2020 Jan 25 - 22:06:09
K/D/A: 3/4/23
Creeps: 38
Gmandlife's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 22:14:00
K/D/A: 1/2/20
Creeps: 25
Dacryagogue's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 21:15:25
K/D/A: 3/4/18
Creeps: 48
MU Sightstone's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 10:59:38
K/D/A: 1/2/18
Creeps: 6
Shajae's Build
2020 Mar 28 - 5:41:16
K/D/A: 5/7/19
Creeps: 20
supp mentality's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 2:23:05
K/D/A: 2/2/15
Creeps: 39
romanium 3333333's Build
2020 Apr 02 - 3:08:19
K/D/A: 7/6/11
Creeps: 184
LOSERS Q ONLY's Build
2020 Mar 26 - 1:12:57
K/D/A: 2/4/17
Creeps: 14
UsedToBeG00d's Build
2020 Mar 08 - 7:25:08
K/D/A: 2/5/19
Creeps: 23
UsedToBeG00d's Build
2020 Mar 08 - 6:50:20
K/D/A: 2/5/19
Creeps: 27
MistyStumpey's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 10:53:29
K/D/A: 3/5/16
Creeps: 40
romanium 3333333's Build
2020 Apr 01 - 22:16:09
K/D/A: 19/11/15
Creeps: 198
SDzgFdfgy's Build
2020 Mar 10 - 1:54:29
K/D/A: 2/3/13
Creeps: 33
t d's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 12:29:04
K/D/A: 4/4/10
Creeps: 9
Dacryagogue's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 12:08:13
K/D/A: 3/2/8
Creeps: 34
Hey Crecré's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 8:01:28
K/D/A: 4/4/8
Creeps: 28
Srkenji's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 20:14:52
K/D/A: 3/0/2
Creeps: 13
jman9587's Build
2020 Apr 01 - 20:06:27
K/D/A: 3/1/3
Creeps: 10