Galio LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Glaio

Top Galio builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

WayneDwops's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 21:25:16
K/D/A: 23/2/12
Creeps: 317
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 23:38:20
K/D/A: 9/3/17
Creeps: 175
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 23:44:31
K/D/A: 10/2/10
Creeps: 128
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 0:30:26
K/D/A: 8/1/11
Creeps: 209
Aiden Yasuo's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 1:51:13
K/D/A: 9/1/9
Creeps: 151
M0N51eur's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 0:10:25
K/D/A: 9/3/13
Creeps: 207
Nim Chimpsky's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 6:08:08
K/D/A: 11/5/12
Creeps: 168
TSM FTX Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 5:10:25
K/D/A: 3/0/18
Creeps: 31
WayneDwops's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 19:32:12
K/D/A: 8/1/10
Creeps: 133
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 2:42:20
K/D/A: 7/1/11
Creeps: 207
Nim Chimpsky's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 20:54:28
K/D/A: 5/5/23
Creeps: 190
Ariendel's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 19:07:37
K/D/A: 8/3/13
Creeps: 140
Ke Ie's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 5:06:37
K/D/A: 6/4/18
Creeps: 154
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 0:02:24
K/D/A: 5/4/19
Creeps: 161
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 20:36:24
K/D/A: 5/1/12
Creeps: 192
Nim Chimpsky's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 20:04:29
K/D/A: 7/2/10
Creeps: 204
TSM Eclipse's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 23:38:46
K/D/A: 6/3/14
Creeps: 165
WayneDwops's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 21:13:41
K/D/A: 7/1/8
Creeps: 162
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 2:03:05
K/D/A: 8/7/17
Creeps: 299
MaRiTiMuS's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 1:56:43
K/D/A: 2/4/23
Creeps: 60