Heimerdinger LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Heim, Heimer, Heimy, Donger

Top Heimerdinger builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Gweiss's Build
2020 Jun 19 - 13:36:58
K/D/A: 10/2/16
Creeps: 246
Ina's Build
2020 Sep 20 - 22:12:28
K/D/A: 8/6/19
Creeps: 233
5fire's Build
2020 Jul 11 - 20:05:33
K/D/A: 10/2/7
Creeps: 173
5fire's Build
2020 Jun 09 - 20:30:08
K/D/A: 11/3/7
Creeps: 196
Skunksmen is dog's Build
2020 Sep 30 - 5:15:24
K/D/A: 6/2/11
Creeps: 217
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Jul 12 - 21:53:55
K/D/A: 7/3/11
Creeps: 264
Skunksmen's Build
2020 Sep 18 - 20:59:06
K/D/A: 7/2/8
Creeps: 207
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 30 - 3:40:47
K/D/A: 5/2/11
Creeps: 144
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Jul 13 - 3:58:34
K/D/A: 7/5/13
Creeps: 179
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Jul 09 - 5:08:29
K/D/A: 11/6/7
Creeps: 190
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 27 - 7:39:45
K/D/A: 5/0/6
Creeps: 233
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 28 - 7:19:28
K/D/A: 5/2/9
Creeps: 162
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 27 - 22:13:23
K/D/A: 3/1/11
Creeps: 210
Skunksmen is dog's Build
2020 Sep 30 - 5:58:40
K/D/A: 5/2/8
Creeps: 216
Generøsity's Build
2020 Aug 28 - 3:20:34
K/D/A: 9/9/14
Creeps: 192
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 28 - 3:01:04
K/D/A: 4/2/10
Creeps: 147
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Jul 13 - 2:21:30
K/D/A: 6/2/6
Creeps: 184
Skunksmen's Build
2020 Sep 10 - 0:56:16
K/D/A: 5/0/3
Creeps: 181
Skunksmen's Build
2020 Sep 09 - 0:15:54
K/D/A: 6/1/3
Creeps: 194
Just Chatting's Build
2020 Aug 30 - 2:42:08
K/D/A: 4/2/8
Creeps: 198