Lissandra LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Lissa, Lisa

Top Lissandra builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

poiuyreq's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 18:25:42
K/D/A: 10/8/26
Creeps: 163
Yunbee's Build
2020 Jun 27 - 19:38:08
K/D/A: 9/3/18
Creeps: 217
DARK WlNGS's Build
2020 Aug 25 - 2:21:08
K/D/A: 14/3/6
Creeps: 218
Laceration's Build
2020 Jul 05 - 18:16:03
K/D/A: 13/7/16
Creeps: 260
Yunbee's Build
2020 Jul 07 - 23:02:11
K/D/A: 11/5/15
Creeps: 268
BE Hezzy's Build
2020 Oct 25 - 9:05:47
K/D/A: 9/1/10
Creeps: 193
Alice in Madness's Build
2020 Jun 22 - 17:03:20
K/D/A: 9/3/14
Creeps: 221
Copý's Build
2020 Dec 21 - 4:53:10
K/D/A: 6/3/19
Creeps: 183
Allorim's Build
2020 Nov 14 - 8:36:24
K/D/A: 23/10/19
Creeps: 326
oniq's Build
2020 Oct 31 - 1:33:06
K/D/A: 9/1/9
Creeps: 205
Detention's Build
2020 Oct 25 - 0:40:11
K/D/A: 11/2/3
Creeps: 211
Bíg T's Build
2020 Jul 22 - 7:20:19
K/D/A: 6/2/13
Creeps: 191
Laceration's Build
2020 Jul 11 - 2:52:22
K/D/A: 10/6/13
Creeps: 198
LV2's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 10:05:12
K/D/A: 9/3/8
Creeps: 77
AnDa's Build
2020 Nov 27 - 0:17:47
K/D/A: 3/1/15
Creeps: 198
WayOfTheTempesst's Build
2020 Jul 03 - 17:50:27
K/D/A: 5/1/11
Creeps: 209
FLY Triple's Build
2020 Jul 10 - 3:26:59
K/D/A: 6/0/6
Creeps: 118
Acoldblazeolive's Build
2020 Dec 16 - 3:47:32
K/D/A: 6/6/17
Creeps: 237
Hafu Jr's Build
2020 Oct 15 - 18:38:55
K/D/A: 4/0/7
Creeps: 92
MightyMongoose's Build
2020 Dec 27 - 4:16:39
K/D/A: 3/2/12
Creeps: 201