Lucian LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Luc, Lucy

Top Lucian builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Tony Top's Build
2020 Nov 23 - 6:33:29
K/D/A: 15/1/12
Creeps: 286
lIllIIlIlIlIlI's Build
2020 Nov 25 - 6:39:24
K/D/A: 17/2/9
Creeps: 260
JJKingButLowerLP's Build
2020 Nov 14 - 9:34:56
K/D/A: 18/3/7
Creeps: 239
insanity's Build
2020 Nov 14 - 23:13:57
K/D/A: 14/0/6
Creeps: 121
Heize1's Build
2020 Nov 13 - 5:00:15
K/D/A: 15/6/15
Creeps: 206
Rathma's Build
2020 Nov 30 - 8:15:03
K/D/A: 16/8/15
Creeps: 205
Kandori's Build
2020 Nov 19 - 1:09:46
K/D/A: 20/10/10
Creeps: 232
Sky Pillar's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 12:12:22
K/D/A: 16/6/10
Creeps: 246
TwitchTv Jugttv's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 1:41:08
K/D/A: 12/2/10
Creeps: 322
BOTISMIDTOPJGGAP's Build
2020 Nov 16 - 21:49:03
K/D/A: 17/11/18
Creeps: 315
Heize1's Build
2020 Nov 27 - 4:34:56
K/D/A: 15/5/7
Creeps: 192
Asyc's Build
2020 Nov 26 - 20:46:56
K/D/A: 13/5/11
Creeps: 323
Asyc's Build
2020 Nov 25 - 4:01:55
K/D/A: 13/4/9
Creeps: 280
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Nov 28 - 1:22:08
K/D/A: 13/4/8
Creeps: 185
Khappaccino's Build
2020 Nov 12 - 18:50:02
K/D/A: 22/11/3
Creeps: 264
100 Closer's Build
2020 Nov 28 - 4:44:40
K/D/A: 14/4/4
Creeps: 213
Red Eclipse's Build
2020 Nov 12 - 6:26:03
K/D/A: 13/6/10
Creeps: 186
BusioC's Build
2020 Nov 15 - 8:13:28
K/D/A: 11/2/4
Creeps: 137
Draven baka's Build
2020 Nov 28 - 5:23:10
K/D/A: 10/1/3
Creeps: 198
jojopyun 16's Build
2020 Nov 30 - 15:43:38
K/D/A: 8/3/9
Creeps: 209