Malphite LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Mal, Malph

Top Malphite builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Aizo's Build
2020 Dec 10 - 19:11:54
K/D/A: 16/3/9
Creeps: 172
Vakin2's Build
2020 Dec 18 - 1:31:16
K/D/A: 16/0/2
Creeps: 190
ChickenNugget's Build
2020 Dec 15 - 4:45:15
K/D/A: 11/0/10
Creeps: 153
Vx Mjm978244659's Build
2020 Dec 24 - 4:31:15
K/D/A: 14/5/11
Creeps: 258
DREAMLAND9's Build
2020 Dec 28 - 23:59:26
K/D/A: 7/6/26
Creeps: 178
Tony Top's Build
2020 Dec 07 - 9:04:27
K/D/A: 8/4/17
Creeps: 145
WayneDwops's Build
2020 Dec 01 - 4:05:12
K/D/A: 12/6/13
Creeps: 115
adc nme's Build
2020 Dec 20 - 23:54:23
K/D/A: 10/2/7
Creeps: 155
BigMagicDonger's Build
2020 Dec 17 - 5:53:13
K/D/A: 8/2/11
Creeps: 203
P247's Build
2020 Dec 11 - 7:00:05
K/D/A: 5/1/14
Creeps: 101
Stephen M Ross3's Build
2020 Dec 24 - 22:02:44
K/D/A: 12/4/5
Creeps: 156
Vx Mjm978244659's Build
2020 Dec 24 - 2:50:40
K/D/A: 5/0/10
Creeps: 128
Klaus1's Build
2020 Dec 06 - 1:03:37
K/D/A: 7/3/12
Creeps: 177
twtv concept's Build
2020 Dec 03 - 23:14:38
K/D/A: 3/0/13
Creeps: 155
Descraton's Build
2021 Jan 05 - 1:13:31
K/D/A: 16/5/15
Creeps: 305
Lane Diff Victim's Build
2021 Jan 02 - 12:49:34
K/D/A: 6/1/7
Creeps: 123
Allorim's Build
2020 Dec 06 - 23:15:15
K/D/A: 5/1/9
Creeps: 153
twtv Sepekuu's Build
2021 Jan 09 - 12:11:18
K/D/A: 9/10/18
Creeps: 130
P247's Build
2020 Dec 21 - 18:31:22
K/D/A: 5/1/8
Creeps: 113
c2 meteos's Build
2020 Dec 17 - 9:00:49
K/D/A: 8/3/6
Creeps: 97