Miss Fortune LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: MF

Top Miss Fortune builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Cody Pog's Build
2020 Oct 15 - 16:53:48
K/D/A: 12/2/20
Creeps: 247
EvanRL's Build
2020 Oct 12 - 21:51:48
K/D/A: 18/7/15
Creeps: 265
warcyclone's Build
2020 Oct 10 - 6:14:28
K/D/A: 15/1/9
Creeps: 210
TSM Lost's Build
2020 Oct 09 - 0:53:50
K/D/A: 20/6/9
Creeps: 315
dog2's Build
2020 Oct 17 - 4:36:11
K/D/A: 16/3/7
Creeps: 190
Twilight Ranger1's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 0:43:25
K/D/A: 13/1/9
Creeps: 203
Vice's Build
2020 Oct 18 - 2:03:51
K/D/A: 9/1/14
Creeps: 245
TSM Lost's Build
2020 Oct 12 - 1:39:47
K/D/A: 12/1/8
Creeps: 289
Wixxii's Build
2020 Oct 23 - 3:09:57
K/D/A: 12/3/11
Creeps: 271
dog2's Build
2020 Oct 17 - 3:59:05
K/D/A: 11/1/8
Creeps: 236
TSM Lost's Build
2020 Oct 20 - 18:26:59
K/D/A: 13/3/7
Creeps: 265
TSM Lost's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 22:55:07
K/D/A: 11/1/6
Creeps: 270
Cody Pog's Build
2020 Oct 21 - 3:11:45
K/D/A: 8/1/11
Creeps: 311
Renyu ˇuˇ's Build
2020 Oct 21 - 1:48:39
K/D/A: 10/1/7
Creeps: 165
Wixxii's Build
2020 Oct 20 - 4:36:43
K/D/A: 13/3/5
Creeps: 214
Rahman Noodles's Build
2020 Oct 23 - 4:59:20
K/D/A: 9/3/11
Creeps: 204
Khappaccino's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 21:11:03
K/D/A: 10/4/11
Creeps: 311
warcyclone's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 21:23:15
K/D/A: 7/2/12
Creeps: 150
KEITH EXOTIC's Build
2020 Oct 17 - 3:55:06
K/D/A: 9/5/14
Creeps: 273
EvanRL's Build
2020 Oct 09 - 19:24:07
K/D/A: 11/1/1
Creeps: 128