Nami LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Sushi

Top Nami builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Cupic's Build
2020 Feb 13 - 0:06:51
K/D/A: 4/3/25
Creeps: 15
latus's Build
2020 Feb 15 - 15:40:13
K/D/A: 4/1/20
Creeps: 10
Míni's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 5:35:06
K/D/A: 2/1/23
Creeps: 10
DreamsOfBananas's Build
2020 Feb 11 - 10:08:38
K/D/A: 2/1/21
Creeps: 19
PantsAreFacebook's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 20:59:00
K/D/A: 2/6/30
Creeps: 6
IWU Fizzi's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 22:54:36
K/D/A: 1/3/26
Creeps: 28
Eklispe's Build
2020 Feb 20 - 2:18:20
K/D/A: 3/2/19
Creeps: 6
latus's Build
2020 Feb 15 - 14:23:01
K/D/A: 3/2/19
Creeps: 12
IWU Fizzi's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 23:09:03
K/D/A: 1/0/19
Creeps: 12
latus's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 3:30:53
K/D/A: 3/6/27
Creeps: 7
IWU Fizzi's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 19:48:00
K/D/A: 1/2/21
Creeps: 10
GL IN MOMSTOUCH's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 0:31:27
K/D/A: 3/5/22
Creeps: 26
Gmandlife's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 23:08:08
K/D/A: 4/3/16
Creeps: 8
latus's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 4:22:14
K/D/A: 4/6/22
Creeps: 14
PantsAreFacebook's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 23:55:33
K/D/A: 2/5/24
Creeps: 14
DreamsOfBananas's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 2:05:52
K/D/A: 2/5/23
Creeps: 20
latus's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 1:10:07
K/D/A: 3/6/23
Creeps: 9
latus's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 20:56:11
K/D/A: 4/1/11
Creeps: 10
latus's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 10:15:38
K/D/A: 2/4/20
Creeps: 9
latus's Build
2020 Feb 11 - 21:44:45
K/D/A: 0/3/22
Creeps: 14