Nasus LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Nas, Susan

Top Nasus builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 22 - 23:40:50
K/D/A: 9/3/19
Creeps: 167
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 17 - 21:38:59
K/D/A: 13/4/10
Creeps: 221
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jun 07 - 4:27:09
K/D/A: 13/7/16
Creeps: 207
cncrcept's Build
2021 Jun 07 - 2:54:08
K/D/A: 10/0/8
Creeps: 166
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 03 - 2:16:21
K/D/A: 14/6/12
Creeps: 213
TOPLANE SLAVERY's Build
2021 Jun 01 - 21:56:36
K/D/A: 12/5/12
Creeps: 257
TOPLANE SLAVERY's Build
2021 Jun 06 - 17:32:31
K/D/A: 10/3/11
Creeps: 250
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jun 02 - 0:24:16
K/D/A: 9/3/12
Creeps: 324
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 May 31 - 21:47:46
K/D/A: 9/1/8
Creeps: 206
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jun 12 - 18:37:32
K/D/A: 11/9/19
Creeps: 186
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 05 - 13:24:30
K/D/A: 11/2/5
Creeps: 210
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jun 01 - 23:02:13
K/D/A: 9/2/8
Creeps: 192
TOPLANE SLAVERY's Build
2021 Jun 02 - 12:39:15
K/D/A: 9/0/2
Creeps: 188
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 03 - 15:03:58
K/D/A: 10/4/7
Creeps: 269
TF Blade's Build
2021 Jun 13 - 21:36:57
K/D/A: 7/3/9
Creeps: 235
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jun 02 - 21:11:33
K/D/A: 7/1/5
Creeps: 196
Psychopathic Top's Build
2021 Jun 17 - 22:22:33
K/D/A: 7/0/1
Creeps: 140
TOPLANE SLAVERY's Build
2021 Jun 11 - 14:37:19
K/D/A: 8/8/15
Creeps: 203
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 May 31 - 19:48:08
K/D/A: 6/4/11
Creeps: 196
cncrcept's Build
2021 Jun 07 - 19:04:34
K/D/A: 2/1/12
Creeps: 207