Teemo LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Satan

Top Teemo builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

XUN 1's Build
2020 Jul 23 - 4:27:56
K/D/A: 17/3/6
Creeps: 247
Manco's Build
2020 Aug 06 - 2:32:33
K/D/A: 15/6/12
Creeps: 195
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Apr 04 - 22:10:10
K/D/A: 12/5/14
Creeps: 261
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 5:00:31
K/D/A: 12/1/5
Creeps: 275
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Apr 11 - 19:23:27
K/D/A: 9/3/14
Creeps: 312
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 23 - 3:40:46
K/D/A: 11/3/10
Creeps: 227
Happy Birfdizzay's Build
2020 May 31 - 23:58:57
K/D/A: 12/1/3
Creeps: 205
Happy Birfdizzay's Build
2020 May 29 - 23:56:03
K/D/A: 11/5/13
Creeps: 308
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 25 - 5:20:49
K/D/A: 11/5/13
Creeps: 230
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 21:25:48
K/D/A: 8/1/11
Creeps: 258
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Apr 16 - 20:42:38
K/D/A: 8/0/6
Creeps: 255
haburu24's Build
2020 Mar 30 - 8:11:23
K/D/A: 8/2/10
Creeps: 237
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 23 - 7:43:47
K/D/A: 12/3/4
Creeps: 256
KatEvolved's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 0:00:35
K/D/A: 16/8/5
Creeps: 282
Scenari0's Build
2020 May 03 - 23:08:19
K/D/A: 3/1/17
Creeps: 222
Manco's Build
2020 Aug 04 - 19:01:47
K/D/A: 9/3/8
Creeps: 202
haburu24's Build
2020 Apr 09 - 10:19:45
K/D/A: 9/3/7
Creeps: 149
TwTv GucciShroom's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 8:26:38
K/D/A: 7/1/6
Creeps: 264
Manco's Build
2020 Aug 04 - 20:37:49
K/D/A: 8/6/13
Creeps: 172
Manco's Build
2020 Aug 04 - 19:48:51
K/D/A: 10/5/7
Creeps: 152