Trundle LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Trun, Troll

Top Trundle builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Jan 23 - 15:09:46
K/D/A: 15/1/9
Creeps: 115
TL Armao's Build
2021 Jun 05 - 3:34:55
K/D/A: 14/2/11
Creeps: 197
act0r's Build
2020 Oct 25 - 17:33:13
K/D/A: 9/0/11
Creeps: 177
Kittisaur's Build
2020 Oct 09 - 23:02:56
K/D/A: 6/2/21
Creeps: 122
Samkz1's Build
2021 Feb 01 - 19:29:45
K/D/A: 7/3/20
Creeps: 152
KiNG Nidhogg's Build
2020 Oct 23 - 2:41:06
K/D/A: 3/2/26
Creeps: 126
lao nian da ye's Build
2021 Jun 04 - 6:21:30
K/D/A: 5/2/19
Creeps: 117
Joggerss's Build
2021 Jun 14 - 7:51:01
K/D/A: 9/1/7
Creeps: 106
D0no dosko's Build
2021 Jun 07 - 18:54:25
K/D/A: 5/1/15
Creeps: 30
Allorim's Build
2021 Jun 03 - 2:25:45
K/D/A: 6/2/13
Creeps: 165
D0no dosko's Build
2021 Jun 08 - 3:45:25
K/D/A: 1/7/32
Creeps: 28
c2 meteos's Build
2021 Jun 04 - 4:08:36
K/D/A: 8/1/6
Creeps: 156
YoungestLe's Build
2020 Dec 13 - 0:23:52
K/D/A: 5/2/14
Creeps: 158
D0no dosko's Build
2021 Jun 11 - 4:42:33
K/D/A: 3/3/19
Creeps: 17
Pocket Rhinooooo's Build
2021 Jun 21 - 0:00:38
K/D/A: 2/2/18
Creeps: 28
Pocket Rhinooooo's Build
2021 Jun 20 - 22:15:02
K/D/A: 1/2/20
Creeps: 49
billyyyy's Build
2021 Jun 18 - 3:28:38
K/D/A: 7/3/10
Creeps: 205
Joggerss's Build
2021 Jun 16 - 5:03:21
K/D/A: 7/2/8
Creeps: 148
how improve's Build
2021 Jun 04 - 16:27:26
K/D/A: 8/2/6
Creeps: 180
Joggerss's Build
2021 Jun 04 - 4:52:37
K/D/A: 4/4/18
Creeps: 175