Twitch LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Mr.T

Top Twitch builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 20:35:09
K/D/A: 28/3/9
Creeps: 307
ForsenForsenFors's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 6:26:17
K/D/A: 30/6/5
Creeps: 245
Saico's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 21:09:50
K/D/A: 21/0/5
Creeps: 171
Saico's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 3:25:34
K/D/A: 18/4/11
Creeps: 251
oota's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 8:10:29
K/D/A: 18/1/3
Creeps: 109
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 19:43:00
K/D/A: 19/8/15
Creeps: 302
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 21:18:22
K/D/A: 15/2/11
Creeps: 185
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 12 - 6:43:57
K/D/A: 13/0/8
Creeps: 253
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 02 - 2:28:27
K/D/A: 21/11/12
Creeps: 292
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 08 - 20:03:48
K/D/A: 19/7/6
Creeps: 242
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 10 - 23:24:44
K/D/A: 14/4/8
Creeps: 221
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 2:02:04
K/D/A: 14/1/1
Creeps: 110
Saico's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 20:12:48
K/D/A: 13/3/7
Creeps: 233
Saico's Build
2021 Aug 27 - 2:23:27
K/D/A: 12/2/7
Creeps: 154
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 12 - 4:33:26
K/D/A: 16/6/7
Creeps: 253
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 19:16:25
K/D/A: 14/2/2
Creeps: 181
Sanat Kumara's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 2:17:00
K/D/A: 13/6/11
Creeps: 236
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 12 - 7:20:34
K/D/A: 12/4/9
Creeps: 199
bury your past's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 0:40:37
K/D/A: 13/2/2
Creeps: 99
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Aug 11 - 1:26:09
K/D/A: 9/1/7
Creeps: 171