Heimerdinger LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: Heim, Heimer, Heimy, Donger

Top Heimerdinger counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Detention's Build
2020 Jul 28 - 2:03:00
K/D/A: 22/6/17
Creeps: 227
PK1's Build
2020 Jan 25 - 23:35:38
K/D/A: 21/9/19
Creeps: 156
avrilx's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 0:03:26
K/D/A: 15/5/16
Creeps: 187
Riot Ray Yonggi's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 5:08:52
K/D/A: 10/5/24
Creeps: 34
KEITHMCBRIEF's Build
2020 Jul 04 - 4:21:31
K/D/A: 6/2/10
Creeps: 47
avriI's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 15:34:55
K/D/A: 4/1/9
Creeps: 163
Iuv u's Build
2020 Jan 26 - 4:23:44
K/D/A: 0/3/14
Creeps: 18
god lens's Build
2020 Feb 11 - 3:16:34
K/D/A: 2/6/12
Creeps: 69
TSM Kobb3's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 1:51:47
K/D/A: 6/4/9
Creeps: 230
Ipoklpok's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 8:12:13
K/D/A: 3/7/11
Creeps: 167
Honks's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 18:29:07
K/D/A: 2/3/4
Creeps: 165
qad's Build
2020 Feb 27 - 21:21:23
K/D/A: 1/3/6
Creeps: 202
Julien1's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 19:23:55
K/D/A: 11/2/6
Creeps: 279
Asyc's Build
2020 Jul 05 - 15:33:08
K/D/A: 12/5/9
Creeps: 288
PK1's Build
2020 Aug 16 - 20:09:19
K/D/A: 8/3/11
Creeps: 182
nba yb's Build
2020 May 01 - 0:58:48
K/D/A: 6/2/8
Creeps: 216
Mango Dog 11's Build
2020 Aug 27 - 4:43:38
K/D/A: 7/2/6
Creeps: 263
SavorWolf's Build
2020 Jan 24 - 5:40:11
K/D/A: 7/6/10
Creeps: 264
Kral Closer's Build
2020 Jul 12 - 18:49:43
K/D/A: 4/5/4
Creeps: 227
DARK WlNGS's Build
2020 Sep 27 - 20:53:23
K/D/A: 3/4/3
Creeps: 240
GuangGuang Top's Build
2020 Sep 04 - 0:11:40
K/D/A: 6/3/6
Creeps: 249
Sojuu's Build
2020 Mar 08 - 10:59:43
K/D/A: 7/3/1
Creeps: 179
Acilion's Build
2020 Jun 24 - 8:24:57
K/D/A: 4/5/7
Creeps: 284
D0G2's Build
2020 Mar 01 - 2:16:02
K/D/A: 6/12/12
Creeps: 201
Davemon's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 5:52:57
K/D/A: 16/5/11
Creeps: 188
ISG Oddie1's Build
2020 Jan 25 - 19:45:27
K/D/A: 17/7/11
Creeps: 54
lIllllllllI's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 8:23:28
K/D/A: 16/9/9
Creeps: 81
lIllllllllI's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 2:46:56
K/D/A: 7/5/12
Creeps: 40
EricZYang's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 22:42:53
K/D/A: 2/1/10
Creeps: 35
INF SolidSnake's Build
2020 Feb 05 - 2:26:08
K/D/A: 4/3/9
Creeps: 37
rookidˉ's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 18:43:03
K/D/A: 6/4/4
Creeps: 26
Skyfires's Build
2020 Feb 20 - 23:24:33
K/D/A: 6/8/6
Creeps: 45
Davemon's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 2:46:26
K/D/A: 3/6/4
Creeps: 78
Main Sup's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 0:35:05
K/D/A: 1/7/2
Creeps: 30
Kandori's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 2:12:36
K/D/A: 5/17/11
Creeps: 41
Gmandlife's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 22:15:00
K/D/A: 2/3/18
Creeps: 43
GL IN MOMSTOUCH's Build
2020 Feb 22 - 21:58:53
K/D/A: 1/2/10
Creeps: 11
Galaxy Smash's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 19:23:55
K/D/A: 0/4/14
Creeps: 35
Abou222's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 7:41:38
K/D/A: 2/4/14
Creeps: 31
Shajae's Build
2020 Apr 23 - 18:21:12
K/D/A: 3/8/17
Creeps: 46
EG Matt's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 8:12:13
K/D/A: 3/7/9
Creeps: 21
Biofrost 's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 3:17:53
K/D/A: 1/4/6
Creeps: 32
zzoboL's Build
2020 Sep 11 - 20:45:28
K/D/A: 1/9/11
Creeps: 28
Volume Down's Build
2020 Feb 15 - 23:30:33
K/D/A: 0/5/2
Creeps: 27
C9 ZVENNN's Build
2020 May 04 - 1:31:13
K/D/A: 17/7/12
Creeps: 303
C9 ZVENNN's Build
2020 Apr 22 - 1:40:09
K/D/A: 8/6/18
Creeps: 212
soft cow1's Build
2020 Sep 01 - 5:35:35
K/D/A: 10/1/0
Creeps: 136
PK1's Build
2020 Aug 31 - 16:50:51
K/D/A: 3/2/4
Creeps: 167
100 Yeon's Build
2020 Jul 05 - 16:56:49
K/D/A: 7/8/9
Creeps: 186
iwixx's Build
2020 Jul 15 - 0:25:25
K/D/A: 2/4/4
Creeps: 241
Mein Königreich's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 18:10:44
K/D/A: 5/6/0
Creeps: 274
1v9 Ezreal NA's Build
2020 Mar 20 - 4:39:34
K/D/A: 0/6/0
Creeps: 134
100 Yeon's Build
2020 Jun 19 - 9:31:27
K/D/A: 11/7/18
Creeps: 235
Rikara's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 18:43:03
K/D/A: 8/3/5
Creeps: 169
Busio3's Build
2020 Oct 04 - 6:51:22
K/D/A: 3/1/7
Creeps: 138
Sophist Sage's Build
2020 Aug 03 - 20:17:24
K/D/A: 6/6/11
Creeps: 214
BakaEric2's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 22:50:57
K/D/A: 3/1/6
Creeps: 168
Doublelift's Build
2020 Jun 20 - 3:25:14
K/D/A: 2/2/6
Creeps: 184
ybooks's Build
2020 Apr 24 - 4:23:01
K/D/A: 1/2/1
Creeps: 143
10 lQ PLAYER's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 22:42:53
K/D/A: 4/0/8
Creeps: 171
fatter doink's Build
2020 Mar 23 - 5:25:28
K/D/A: 15/8/8
Creeps: 244
TyChee's Build
2020 Feb 11 - 3:16:34
K/D/A: 4/7/7
Creeps: 123
Myeongjin NA's Build
2020 Aug 17 - 8:52:38
K/D/A: 9/5/4
Creeps: 227
Kittisaur's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 4:13:13
K/D/A: 4/6/5
Creeps: 175
TyChee's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 22:48:31
K/D/A: 2/6/6
Creeps: 199
10 lQ PLAYER's Build
2020 Mar 30 - 21:28:31
K/D/A: 2/8/3
Creeps: 188
V1per1's Build
2020 Apr 18 - 14:47:25
K/D/A: 17/1/4
Creeps: 297
DrewDozer's Build
2020 Oct 13 - 2:25:57
K/D/A: 7/0/2
Creeps: 157
Duo Abuse's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 23:19:41
K/D/A: 11/9/12
Creeps: 255
100 Tenacity's Build
2020 May 26 - 18:28:31
K/D/A: 6/2/7
Creeps: 193
General Sniperr's Build
2020 Feb 04 - 17:36:22
K/D/A: 8/4/3
Creeps: 189
Tawamure's Build
2020 Jan 24 - 3:58:19
K/D/A: 10/5/8
Creeps: 237
rookidˉ's Build
2020 Apr 27 - 1:52:47
K/D/A: 13/8/4
Creeps: 257
Int Overflow's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 23:38:45
K/D/A: 2/2/22
Creeps: 9
Qitong1's Build
2020 Aug 29 - 20:25:13
K/D/A: 0/0/16
Creeps: 4
The Tank Man's Build
2020 Aug 26 - 1:45:31
K/D/A: 0/3/18
Creeps: 10
Daption's Build
2020 Jun 30 - 15:07:28
K/D/A: 3/2/10
Creeps: 10
SDzgFdfgy's Build
2020 Jun 24 - 8:24:57
K/D/A: 3/4/13
Creeps: 16
ttv HamzLeague's Build
2020 Feb 21 - 0:41:12
K/D/A: 1/3/7
Creeps: 3
5tunt's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 1:03:11
K/D/A: 1/4/2
Creeps: 15
Kelpo's Build
2020 Jun 21 - 23:15:02
K/D/A: 3/6/18
Creeps: 24
shaneylove's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 0:03:26
K/D/A: 1/7/23
Creeps: 14
DreamsOfBananas's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 2:37:31
K/D/A: 0/0/7
Creeps: 11
Daption's Build
2020 Jul 06 - 22:55:37
K/D/A: 1/1/6
Creeps: 9
Jen the Summoner's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 12:29:49
K/D/A: 4/6/17
Creeps: 118
shaneylove's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 21:40:48
K/D/A: 0/4/1
Creeps: 5