LeBlanc LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: LB

Top LeBlanc counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

cupcakes29's Build
2020 Feb 03 - 4:53:47
K/D/A: 9/3/6
Creeps: 160
was good in s6's Build
2020 Feb 20 - 0:27:19
K/D/A: 11/7/10
Creeps: 192
Tuesdayy's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 7:18:54
K/D/A: 6/5/12
Creeps: 125
Nice play BRAH's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 3:39:24
K/D/A: 5/5/12
Creeps: 236
cupcakes29's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 4:35:52
K/D/A: 8/6/7
Creeps: 242
DARK WlNGS's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 4:56:40
K/D/A: 6/5/6
Creeps: 193
D0XA's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 7:43:30
K/D/A: 3/2/1
Creeps: 165
MU Wolfe's Build
2020 Feb 15 - 22:45:31
K/D/A: 2/6/8
Creeps: 196
was good in s6's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 17:46:39
K/D/A: 12/10/8
Creeps: 236
was good in s6's Build
2020 Feb 19 - 4:55:17
K/D/A: 3/9/3
Creeps: 169
Julien1's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 16:28:01
K/D/A: 6/6/3
Creeps: 283
Julien1's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 12:13:42
K/D/A: 2/8/6
Creeps: 163
J1zzFujiiN's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 21:24:51
K/D/A: 8/4/13
Creeps: 200
rookidˉ's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 4:29:31
K/D/A: 7/3/2
Creeps: 135
Tuesdayy's Build
2020 Feb 01 - 4:50:41
K/D/A: 6/9/14
Creeps: 160
Nice play BRAH's Build
2020 Feb 04 - 17:04:10
K/D/A: 7/8/10
Creeps: 171
Gl in Lotteria's Build
2020 Jan 26 - 23:10:30
K/D/A: 0/4/7
Creeps: 150
jbraggs's Build
2020 Feb 06 - 8:16:40
K/D/A: 8/5/10
Creeps: 224
rookidˉ's Build
2020 Feb 11 - 6:26:42
K/D/A: 6/6/13
Creeps: 148
100 Ryoma's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 8:13:01
K/D/A: 7/9/2
Creeps: 147
goldenglue's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 3:00:20
K/D/A: 3/9/6
Creeps: 166
Snowwww's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 1:41:05
K/D/A: 0/5/3
Creeps: 128
100 Copy's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 1:13:46
K/D/A: 1/10/7
Creeps: 244
iStupid's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 23:01:25
K/D/A: 15/5/12
Creeps: 210
Mcbaze's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 11:23:06
K/D/A: 9/3/10
Creeps: 188
Suntail's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 7:19:47
K/D/A: 10/5/5
Creeps: 199
Suntail's Build
2020 Feb 05 - 1:06:54
K/D/A: 4/3/4
Creeps: 162
age 15 jojopyun9's Build
2020 Feb 01 - 7:31:15
K/D/A: 10/9/4
Creeps: 246
IceSnowClever's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 8:13:38
K/D/A: 9/6/5
Creeps: 225
Mcbaze's Build
2020 Feb 03 - 7:52:11
K/D/A: 7/7/4
Creeps: 194
DARK WlNGS's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 3:58:34
K/D/A: 2/5/9
Creeps: 270
Arcsecond's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 23:23:39
K/D/A: 5/8/2
Creeps: 203
Suntail's Build
2020 Jan 23 - 0:41:06
K/D/A: 9/14/6
Creeps: 180
Suntail's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 8:22:53
K/D/A: 2/7/4
Creeps: 171
Competition9's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 7:24:38
K/D/A: 13/1/9
Creeps: 143
Uma Jan pupil's Build
2020 Feb 18 - 6:27:25
K/D/A: 9/1/3
Creeps: 226
Aspect02's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 20:21:27
K/D/A: 8/5/12
Creeps: 251
Ekko dà mó wáng's Build
2020 Feb 04 - 22:26:00
K/D/A: 6/2/7
Creeps: 227
Ekko dà mó wáng's Build
2020 Feb 18 - 21:55:42
K/D/A: 7/2/4
Creeps: 115
Ekko dà mó wáng's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 3:36:14
K/D/A: 7/3/4
Creeps: 141
iStupid's Build
2020 Feb 03 - 21:33:27
K/D/A: 5/5/2
Creeps: 186
Gio Monster's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 22:39:07
K/D/A: 4/7/8
Creeps: 159
Mcbaze's Build
2020 Jan 25 - 10:20:00
K/D/A: 7/7/1
Creeps: 154
Trieuloo's Build
2020 Feb 05 - 7:33:56
K/D/A: 1/3/0
Creeps: 88
iStupid's Build
2020 Feb 20 - 6:18:49
K/D/A: 0/3/1
Creeps: 115
lnfallible's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 7:12:03
K/D/A: 7/6/16
Creeps: 230
lnfallible's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 3:45:09
K/D/A: 7/2/6
Creeps: 226
lnfallible's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 18:36:25
K/D/A: 7/5/11
Creeps: 111
lnfallible's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 1:30:32
K/D/A: 7/7/13
Creeps: 156
TR12JP09SC83CH47's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 5:35:04
K/D/A: 2/8/14
Creeps: 150
WayneDwops's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 10:36:16
K/D/A: 11/6/11
Creeps: 229
WayneDwops's Build
2020 Feb 17 - 8:57:02
K/D/A: 6/10/6
Creeps: 175
UWO Chim's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 5:34:03
K/D/A: 1/4/3
Creeps: 143
T Z's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 7:24:52
K/D/A: 3/6/1
Creeps: 156
D0XA's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 0:19:26
K/D/A: 28/6/7
Creeps: 212
Laceration's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 4:50:38
K/D/A: 18/6/1
Creeps: 268
ACˆ130's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 6:14:36
K/D/A: 14/10/13
Creeps: 168
D0XA's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 3:20:10
K/D/A: 2/2/6
Creeps: 190
ACˆ130's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 17:52:51
K/D/A: 6/4/0
Creeps: 159
LL Stylish's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 18:27:47
K/D/A: 4/7/5
Creeps: 181
Laceration's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 4:02:26
K/D/A: 2/4/2
Creeps: 164
Laceration's Build
2020 Feb 22 - 9:09:24
K/D/A: 4/11/3
Creeps: 194
Fasarax's Build
2020 Feb 03 - 4:53:47
K/D/A: 12/0/7
Creeps: 175
Julien1's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 11:53:51
K/D/A: 5/3/5
Creeps: 201
U gonna die 1v1's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 7:43:30
K/D/A: 5/2/2
Creeps: 150
U gonna die 1v1's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 4:49:33
K/D/A: 7/8/1
Creeps: 158
Geiger's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 7:31:54
K/D/A: 2/4/3
Creeps: 90
NAISMENTALTEST1's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 18:28:20
K/D/A: 3/9/3
Creeps: 170
was good in s6's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 18:01:00
K/D/A: 5/13/4
Creeps: 216
Go Go Boc0's Build
2020 Feb 01 - 4:45:05
K/D/A: 21/5/5
Creeps: 144
Kandori's Build
2020 Feb 23 - 17:22:28
K/D/A: 8/2/15
Creeps: 208
JIMMY G 's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 5:44:21
K/D/A: 8/2/4
Creeps: 78
iStupid's Build
2020 Feb 19 - 4:36:42
K/D/A: 4/3/6
Creeps: 150
Kandori's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 1:42:15
K/D/A: 3/3/6
Creeps: 117
TES thgink9's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 5:10:50
K/D/A: 7/8/9
Creeps: 156
iStupid's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 7:31:54
K/D/A: 2/3/4
Creeps: 81
cupcakes29's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 23:45:49
K/D/A: 17/6/7
Creeps: 290
Competition9's Build
2020 Feb 08 - 5:08:22
K/D/A: 6/4/9
Creeps: 202
cupcakes29's Build
2020 Feb 23 - 6:17:24
K/D/A: 2/7/4
Creeps: 157
Shiphtur's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 17:32:55
K/D/A: 0/3/1
Creeps: 224
TL Jensen's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 5:59:39
K/D/A: 2/7/2
Creeps: 170
Kzykendy's Build
2020 Jan 27 - 4:52:46
K/D/A: 11/10/12
Creeps: 349
Kzykendy's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 10:24:48
K/D/A: 0/0/0
Creeps: 0
Kzykendy's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 8:19:23
K/D/A: 5/8/5
Creeps: 164
Kzykendy's Build
2020 Feb 16 - 22:35:53
K/D/A: 2/7/2
Creeps: 178
Kzykendy's Build
2020 Feb 20 - 3:50:06
K/D/A: 2/10/5
Creeps: 196