Lissandra LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: Lissa, Lisa

Top Lissandra counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

j1hù1V's Build
2020 May 21 - 1:39:01
K/D/A: 12/3/6
Creeps: 179
rookidˉ's Build
2020 May 28 - 1:18:30
K/D/A: 10/4/12
Creeps: 186
20200120's Build
2020 Jun 03 - 3:15:30
K/D/A: 8/1/7
Creeps: 164
TSM Sword's Build
2020 May 22 - 1:28:36
K/D/A: 8/5/13
Creeps: 264
Pobelter's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 23:23:37
K/D/A: 8/3/5
Creeps: 186
Tuesdayy's Build
2020 Feb 12 - 21:25:29
K/D/A: 5/2/3
Creeps: 219
Nice play BRAH's Build
2020 Mar 14 - 18:14:14
K/D/A: 1/2/9
Creeps: 147
q2VV1's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 7:55:52
K/D/A: 2/3/6
Creeps: 160
Yunbee's Build
2020 Mar 21 - 5:06:07
K/D/A: 4/10/15
Creeps: 217
FlowerOfEvil's Build
2020 Mar 09 - 2:29:49
K/D/A: 10/7/11
Creeps: 266
baxaxasd's Build
2020 Jun 03 - 17:15:11
K/D/A: 5/2/11
Creeps: 234
Yunbee's Build
2020 Mar 26 - 2:45:49
K/D/A: 7/7/8
Creeps: 203
CptShrimps's Build
2020 May 03 - 17:54:42
K/D/A: 20/1/9
Creeps: 189
EU Blue's Build
2020 Mar 16 - 0:35:52
K/D/A: 17/6/7
Creeps: 134
CptShrimps's Build
2020 May 18 - 17:55:44
K/D/A: 5/1/8
Creeps: 171
Cxa's Build
2020 Aug 04 - 2:09:39
K/D/A: 7/6/11
Creeps: 190
TSM Lost's Build
2020 Sep 28 - 2:22:42
K/D/A: 7/7/13
Creeps: 155
EU Blue's Build
2020 Mar 21 - 14:19:26
K/D/A: 5/0/1
Creeps: 115
SSJG Vegito's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 15:00:44
K/D/A: 3/6/9
Creeps: 142
Kind Jungle's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 8:38:21
K/D/A: 12/7/6
Creeps: 145
First Kyu's Build
2020 May 10 - 22:47:08
K/D/A: 4/5/4
Creeps: 157
Heize1's Build
2020 Dec 10 - 5:17:30
K/D/A: 1/4/3
Creeps: 129
Dragoon's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 21:47:36
K/D/A: 4/0/7
Creeps: 169
V1per1's Build
2020 May 07 - 17:26:33
K/D/A: 5/3/7
Creeps: 175
godrjsdnd's Build
2020 Feb 05 - 3:06:23
K/D/A: 2/4/9
Creeps: 171
The Lo's Build
2020 Jun 07 - 4:49:15
K/D/A: 12/9/12
Creeps: 127
INF SolidSnake's Build
2020 May 25 - 23:50:44
K/D/A: 6/1/2
Creeps: 102
dopamine detox's Build
2020 Jul 26 - 12:47:52
K/D/A: 6/8/7
Creeps: 228
MU Wolfe's Build
2020 Feb 27 - 20:55:48
K/D/A: 0/5/5
Creeps: 232
BIessed's Build
2020 Jan 24 - 18:50:32
K/D/A: 3/10/2
Creeps: 233
7526's Build
2020 Sep 15 - 13:48:50
K/D/A: 11/6/7
Creeps: 135
krkrkrkrkrkrkrkr's Build
2020 May 17 - 6:25:56
K/D/A: 9/6/10
Creeps: 162
Repobah's Build
2020 Dec 29 - 3:33:22
K/D/A: 3/0/4
Creeps: 231
ikero's Build
2020 May 31 - 23:27:15
K/D/A: 7/6/8
Creeps: 130
John5un's Build
2020 Aug 16 - 3:04:47
K/D/A: 6/2/3
Creeps: 232
V1per1's Build
2020 May 13 - 20:14:01
K/D/A: 6/8/8
Creeps: 173
insanity's Build
2020 May 01 - 6:03:21
K/D/A: 4/7/1
Creeps: 174
Laceration's Build
2020 Jun 01 - 5:06:33
K/D/A: 15/3/15
Creeps: 243
Acereal's Build
2020 Jan 26 - 5:27:30
K/D/A: 11/2/4
Creeps: 127
Laceration's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 23:24:53
K/D/A: 10/3/7
Creeps: 165
Ke Lè's Build
2020 Jun 07 - 9:02:18
K/D/A: 6/1/3
Creeps: 202
jojopyun 15's Build
2020 May 10 - 23:52:18
K/D/A: 6/2/5
Creeps: 230
Laceration's Build
2020 Mar 13 - 6:34:18
K/D/A: 1/6/5
Creeps: 179
Doxa's Build
2020 Jun 29 - 3:39:19
K/D/A: 1/4/0
Creeps: 118
Kral Closer's Build
2020 Jun 28 - 2:58:24
K/D/A: 9/2/9
Creeps: 213
j1hù1V's Build
2020 Jun 23 - 4:29:30
K/D/A: 7/5/15
Creeps: 172
DARK WlNGS's Build
2020 Apr 13 - 5:47:34
K/D/A: 6/2/5
Creeps: 165
godrjsdnd's Build
2020 Jun 08 - 6:20:43
K/D/A: 3/1/1
Creeps: 213
pet the kogmaw's Build
2020 Jul 09 - 19:31:22
K/D/A: 6/2/3
Creeps: 212
Kenv1's Build
2020 Jun 19 - 8:19:34
K/D/A: 4/7/6
Creeps: 201
FLY Triple's Build
2021 Jan 05 - 4:14:25
K/D/A: 2/7/4
Creeps: 178
NøticeMeSenpai's Build
2021 Jan 04 - 2:43:27
K/D/A: 19/9/16
Creeps: 208
Titan Dweevil's Build
2020 Feb 10 - 2:25:02
K/D/A: 6/2/14
Creeps: 220
Titan Dweevil's Build
2020 Jul 18 - 3:54:05
K/D/A: 13/7/8
Creeps: 191
TSM qldurtms's Build
2020 May 20 - 6:15:02
K/D/A: 7/3/9
Creeps: 200
I Will Find You's Build
2020 Jun 30 - 10:34:55
K/D/A: 3/3/13
Creeps: 234
onê day's Build
2020 Aug 14 - 3:47:00
K/D/A: 1/1/6
Creeps: 152
Titan Dweevil's Build
2020 Jul 27 - 12:48:22
K/D/A: 4/3/4
Creeps: 143
Gabyyz's Build
2020 Apr 02 - 3:10:20
K/D/A: 26/3/4
Creeps: 160
Fsaeroy's Build
2020 Mar 13 - 8:46:25
K/D/A: 15/2/10
Creeps: 211
KatEvolved's Build
2020 Apr 12 - 8:32:52
K/D/A: 7/3/12
Creeps: 257
Aspect02's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 7:20:35
K/D/A: 8/1/5
Creeps: 259
youngˉ's Build
2020 Mar 06 - 0:08:29
K/D/A: 5/2/2
Creeps: 234
PCLPIECANTLANEˉ's Build
2020 May 12 - 21:33:51
K/D/A: 5/4/5
Creeps: 191
Laughing gro's Build
2020 Aug 10 - 5:36:15
K/D/A: 10/7/9
Creeps: 230
Alterr's Build
2020 Mar 23 - 0:41:50
K/D/A: 4/2/7
Creeps: 170
Alterr 1's Build
2020 Apr 02 - 19:29:26
K/D/A: 0/5/12
Creeps: 158
Bykrhn's Build
2020 Jun 07 - 4:49:15
K/D/A: 8/7/13
Creeps: 218
Repobah's Build
2020 Oct 01 - 18:15:29
K/D/A: 2/1/1
Creeps: 124
Alterr 1's Build
2020 Apr 10 - 21:45:43
K/D/A: 2/4/2
Creeps: 279
Detention's Build
2020 Dec 17 - 11:48:09
K/D/A: 20/5/9
Creeps: 208
5 in G FlatMajor's Build
2021 Jan 14 - 4:07:38
K/D/A: 3/3/8
Creeps: 194
Detention's Build
2020 Jun 15 - 0:45:46
K/D/A: 5/3/3
Creeps: 158
O hide on bush O's Build
2020 Oct 08 - 1:35:02
K/D/A: 3/4/3
Creeps: 91
ProGath's Build
2020 Jan 30 - 7:38:33
K/D/A: 13/6/5
Creeps: 171
Cupic's Build
2020 Dec 22 - 11:52:13
K/D/A: 5/10/8
Creeps: 176