Nasus LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: Nas, Susan

Top Nasus counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Aspeçt's Build
2020 Nov 11 - 7:42:54
K/D/A: 27/9/8
Creeps: 212
Alicopter T3 Sub's Build
2021 May 24 - 16:16:04
K/D/A: 7/2/8
Creeps: 169
agorinas's Build
2021 Jun 10 - 2:20:45
K/D/A: 3/2/9
Creeps: 151
Autolykus's Build
2021 May 19 - 1:52:51
K/D/A: 5/5/4
Creeps: 218
fox solo's Build
2020 Mar 18 - 4:04:48
K/D/A: 5/5/4
Creeps: 165
haburu24's Build
2020 Apr 26 - 5:26:30
K/D/A: 6/6/7
Creeps: 185
DumbgisTheBumgis's Build
2021 May 24 - 15:21:44
K/D/A: 4/6/5
Creeps: 169
Brown Man Darius's Build
2020 Apr 20 - 19:41:39
K/D/A: 1/6/3
Creeps: 202
Wdailyreminder's Build
2021 Jun 06 - 0:08:15
K/D/A: 6/5/8
Creeps: 165
5fire's Build
2021 May 31 - 20:33:16
K/D/A: 4/0/1
Creeps: 148
OCEANSBRINGLIFE's Build
2020 Apr 04 - 20:59:53
K/D/A: 7/2/6
Creeps: 138
SugiKim's Build
2021 May 31 - 0:08:02
K/D/A: 9/6/5
Creeps: 177
Sheiden's Build
2021 Jan 03 - 0:24:16
K/D/A: 6/2/3
Creeps: 102
haru dad's Build
2021 Jun 01 - 2:49:50
K/D/A: 0/5/3
Creeps: 170
Tomo9's Build
2021 Jun 08 - 8:01:08
K/D/A: 3/9/3
Creeps: 189
Neøø's Build
2021 Jun 19 - 6:41:57
K/D/A: 9/2/7
Creeps: 193
cncrcept's Build
2021 Jun 14 - 19:22:10
K/D/A: 6/3/7
Creeps: 287
zhong guo's Build
2021 May 28 - 21:52:37
K/D/A: 4/2/5
Creeps: 173
Detention's Build
2021 Jun 12 - 18:37:32
K/D/A: 6/10/4
Creeps: 190
Kenas's Build
2021 May 14 - 20:15:07
K/D/A: 0/4/2
Creeps: 203
Lance Longkok's Build
2020 Mar 04 - 19:58:28
K/D/A: 5/3/13
Creeps: 164
Tony Top's Build
2020 Sep 10 - 5:52:24
K/D/A: 7/1/4
Creeps: 258
41205's Build
2020 Aug 20 - 8:52:54
K/D/A: 6/4/11
Creeps: 185
Emperor Joel's Build
2021 Jun 14 - 18:49:32
K/D/A: 1/6/3
Creeps: 147
Giyuu9's Build
2020 Nov 02 - 6:56:11
K/D/A: 3/7/1
Creeps: 211
Solarbacca's Build
2021 May 31 - 1:00:08
K/D/A: 10/3/15
Creeps: 207
OVERHAUL 11's Build
2020 Feb 04 - 15:28:37
K/D/A: 8/4/11
Creeps: 290
Brown Man Darius's Build
2020 Apr 27 - 5:11:08
K/D/A: 2/2/6
Creeps: 173
1v9 Ezreal NA's Build
2020 Apr 27 - 2:02:13
K/D/A: 5/6/2
Creeps: 236
The Lo's Build
2020 May 20 - 20:44:58
K/D/A: 1/8/5
Creeps: 193
TF Blade's Build
2021 Jan 28 - 15:40:53
K/D/A: 5/0/12
Creeps: 265
WayneDwops's Build
2020 Oct 26 - 4:52:53
K/D/A: 10/7/15
Creeps: 264
xKace's Build
2020 Mar 17 - 9:08:52
K/D/A: 9/6/2
Creeps: 188
Dragarrin's Build
2021 Jun 22 - 3:40:58
K/D/A: 6/5/5
Creeps: 221
badwo7man's Build
2020 Mar 05 - 10:08:05
K/D/A: 5/2/6
Creeps: 188
Dark Wingdom's Build
2021 May 20 - 21:44:47
K/D/A: 4/5/5
Creeps: 178
Tony Top's Build
2020 Jun 13 - 21:16:07
K/D/A: 2/9/5
Creeps: 196
IMMDF's Build
2021 May 30 - 5:12:14
K/D/A: 1/7/1
Creeps: 135
Surgam Identidem's Build
2021 Jun 05 - 4:50:41
K/D/A: 6/2/12
Creeps: 300
65t4ryy's Build
2020 Mar 18 - 6:25:47
K/D/A: 1/2/2
Creeps: 197
airjelly's Build
2020 Apr 26 - 2:20:07
K/D/A: 8/4/5
Creeps: 251
Twitch Bejjaniii's Build
2021 Jun 03 - 17:39:17
K/D/A: 7/8/13
Creeps: 201
fox solo's Build
2020 Apr 26 - 4:16:08
K/D/A: 9/7/6
Creeps: 252
Dun's Build
2020 Apr 07 - 3:21:30
K/D/A: 4/4/0
Creeps: 117
Kumo9's Build
2020 Dec 11 - 16:52:18
K/D/A: 2/4/1
Creeps: 145
j1hù1V's Build
2020 Apr 27 - 1:24:40
K/D/A: 13/2/3
Creeps: 245
Ke Lè's Build
2020 May 06 - 21:39:26
K/D/A: 4/0/3
Creeps: 134
was good in s6's Build
2020 Apr 06 - 1:03:19
K/D/A: 1/5/7
Creeps: 220