Teemo LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: Satan

Top Teemo counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

IceSnowClever's Build
2020 Feb 25 - 4:19:40
K/D/A: 4/1/5
Creeps: 168
dive top only's Build
2020 Mar 21 - 2:49:18
K/D/A: 10/7/5
Creeps: 201
LOONA ChuuJin's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 23:49:40
K/D/A: 6/2/2
Creeps: 225
hate it here's Build
2020 Oct 12 - 20:23:44
K/D/A: 7/4/1
Creeps: 344
Aspeçt's Build
2020 Oct 10 - 6:54:08
K/D/A: 19/9/3
Creeps: 214
A 5's Build
2020 Mar 30 - 21:56:47
K/D/A: 5/7/4
Creeps: 264
Cozy Shroud's Build
2020 Mar 18 - 0:36:40
K/D/A: 11/9/12
Creeps: 341
PIX Top's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 6:37:09
K/D/A: 7/5/4
Creeps: 238
Dhokla's Build
2020 Mar 16 - 19:15:49
K/D/A: 4/5/5
Creeps: 232
GibIe's Build
2020 May 30 - 23:04:54
K/D/A: 7/8/2
Creeps: 270
Niles's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 21:52:58
K/D/A: 6/14/7
Creeps: 166
Ju33n's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 1:36:03
K/D/A: 12/4/5
Creeps: 236
Uma Jan pupil's Build
2020 Apr 04 - 23:02:55
K/D/A: 4/7/16
Creeps: 248
1v9 Ezreal NA's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 3:45:57
K/D/A: 10/14/17
Creeps: 211
GibIe's Build
2020 May 23 - 16:44:04
K/D/A: 4/4/9
Creeps: 142
Solitified's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 2:02:33
K/D/A: 4/7/10
Creeps: 235
Draven696969's Build
2020 Jul 15 - 7:18:29
K/D/A: 0/0/1
Creeps: 28
Uma Jan pupil's Build
2020 May 07 - 0:52:04
K/D/A: 4/2/3
Creeps: 169
GG ZionSpartan's Build
2020 Mar 05 - 6:10:48
K/D/A: 6/4/3
Creeps: 255
Revenge FLY's Build
2020 May 12 - 0:55:37
K/D/A: 4/5/4
Creeps: 182
ToneHoeft's Build
2020 Apr 18 - 2:40:18
K/D/A: 18/2/8
Creeps: 244
TwTvTonyTopLoL's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 21:30:43
K/D/A: 11/2/4
Creeps: 166
lxwrence's Build
2020 Feb 14 - 5:52:53
K/D/A: 5/4/8
Creeps: 204
TSM Sarcasm's Build
2020 Feb 22 - 0:25:20
K/D/A: 10/5/7
Creeps: 328
Kandori's Build
2020 Jul 14 - 1:00:41
K/D/A: 12/7/5
Creeps: 133
hashinshin's Build
2020 Jan 22 - 17:41:03
K/D/A: 1/5/3
Creeps: 184
TwTvTonyTopLoL's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 8:01:28
K/D/A: 4/3/2
Creeps: 161
q1q2q3q4's Build
2020 May 07 - 0:10:14
K/D/A: 2/8/6
Creeps: 218
JordanTheBoss's Build
2020 Jul 29 - 15:10:39
K/D/A: 1/6/1
Creeps: 152
qwefdsasw's Build
2020 May 31 - 22:08:05
K/D/A: 11/3/9
Creeps: 283
First Kyu's Build
2020 Oct 18 - 20:19:36
K/D/A: 11/6/11
Creeps: 267
Kandori's Build
2020 Jul 23 - 21:35:20
K/D/A: 9/8/13
Creeps: 180
DARDARBlNKS's Build
2020 May 20 - 22:54:18
K/D/A: 3/0/3
Creeps: 205
Tony Top's Build
2020 Sep 13 - 5:55:15
K/D/A: 5/1/0
Creeps: 189
Tony Top's Build
2020 Jul 15 - 7:18:29
K/D/A: 2/1/1
Creeps: 48
Tony Top's Build
2020 Apr 12 - 7:57:48
K/D/A: 5/5/3
Creeps: 156
dive top only's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 0:37:02
K/D/A: 4/7/9
Creeps: 193
NegIect's Build
2020 Mar 14 - 1:51:01
K/D/A: 8/12/5
Creeps: 209
Tony Top's Build
2020 Jul 16 - 21:45:30
K/D/A: 11/3/6
Creeps: 187
Diomarr's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 20:07:27
K/D/A: 8/2/3
Creeps: 178
oniq's Build
2020 Oct 15 - 22:35:02
K/D/A: 7/3/7
Creeps: 179
100 Kenvi's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 3:43:28
K/D/A: 11/5/3
Creeps: 205
Arine's Build
2020 Sep 06 - 9:04:45
K/D/A: 0/0/0
Creeps: 13
HighThunderBolt's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 0:45:11
K/D/A: 3/5/1
Creeps: 193
Josedeodo7's Build
2020 Jul 19 - 17:12:31
K/D/A: 1/4/0
Creeps: 152
GibIe's Build
2020 Sep 21 - 4:47:47
K/D/A: 0/7/2
Creeps: 220
Tenacity's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 22:08:10
K/D/A: 9/3/7
Creeps: 184
rjsdndgod's Build
2020 Aug 16 - 0:24:59
K/D/A: 4/3/8
Creeps: 259
rjsdndgod's Build
2020 Jul 10 - 17:32:43
K/D/A: 2/0/4
Creeps: 159
stupid123's Build
2020 Sep 07 - 23:30:34
K/D/A: 6/7/5
Creeps: 209
JordanTheBoss's Build
2020 Jun 14 - 13:39:09
K/D/A: 6/3/2
Creeps: 215
IceSnowClever's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 21:25:48
K/D/A: 4/4/6
Creeps: 267
Zerito's Build
2020 Feb 04 - 21:37:42
K/D/A: 2/3/3
Creeps: 204
Nemesis King's Build
2020 Aug 04 - 19:48:51
K/D/A: 2/7/3
Creeps: 234
Liquid Impact's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 3:06:34
K/D/A: 3/2/18
Creeps: 145
99 toxicity's Build
2020 Mar 02 - 22:09:09
K/D/A: 5/3/14
Creeps: 145
stupid123's Build
2020 Jul 16 - 19:06:26
K/D/A: 4/5/14
Creeps: 170
Kingicepop's Build
2020 May 05 - 21:02:52
K/D/A: 5/3/6
Creeps: 188
CptShrimps's Build
2020 Apr 22 - 8:46:55
K/D/A: 5/6/12
Creeps: 110
Soligo's Build
2020 Mar 28 - 20:45:10
K/D/A: 4/6/9
Creeps: 139
Stephen M Ross2's Build
2020 May 28 - 0:56:57
K/D/A: 1/3/2
Creeps: 131
Aizo's Build
2020 Apr 17 - 18:19:47
K/D/A: 3/5/1
Creeps: 181
Albus NoX's Build
2020 Aug 17 - 6:56:08
K/D/A: 15/9/18
Creeps: 151
xprz's Build
2020 May 01 - 17:21:01
K/D/A: 8/5/14
Creeps: 126
elise player's Build
2020 Mar 25 - 1:37:07
K/D/A: 4/3/6
Creeps: 132
Mr Sedulous's Build
2020 Jan 21 - 2:52:19
K/D/A: 6/2/9
Creeps: 180
MikeYeung1's Build
2020 Oct 24 - 0:02:53
K/D/A: 6/5/9
Creeps: 121
TarzaNNN's Build
2020 May 23 - 7:04:36
K/D/A: 5/6/10
Creeps: 114
07 06 00's Build
2020 Sep 10 - 23:42:52
K/D/A: 2/7/2
Creeps: 83
ad player's Build
2020 Mar 22 - 17:18:12
K/D/A: 2/9/2
Creeps: 108
RobbyBob's Build
2020 May 27 - 22:05:29
K/D/A: 6/0/3
Creeps: 182
Jayms's Build
2020 Mar 15 - 21:59:05
K/D/A: 5/4/11
Creeps: 151
Biofrost 's Build
2020 May 24 - 22:24:13
K/D/A: 1/0/1
Creeps: 48
100100's Build
2020 Sep 06 - 9:04:45
K/D/A: 0/0/0
Creeps: 0
T4ctical's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 23:00:59
K/D/A: 6/4/1
Creeps: 159
Good Boi's Build
2020 Jul 19 - 17:12:31
K/D/A: 0/2/0
Creeps: 118
adc321321's Build
2020 May 03 - 23:08:19
K/D/A: 2/7/2
Creeps: 174
Kitzuo's Build
2020 Mar 13 - 19:02:58
K/D/A: 10/4/13
Creeps: 175
Neøø's Build
2020 Feb 29 - 21:41:32
K/D/A: 10/0/3
Creeps: 114
CrabAppleBoy's Build
2020 Mar 16 - 22:14:20
K/D/A: 5/1/5
Creeps: 102
1936 1948's Build
2020 Jul 20 - 22:11:55
K/D/A: 3/0/5
Creeps: 117
RoseThorn's Build
2020 Mar 23 - 5:35:39
K/D/A: 9/6/5
Creeps: 150
Have mercy pls's Build
2020 Jan 29 - 22:23:48
K/D/A: 7/6/5
Creeps: 124
Matty's Build
2020 Sep 11 - 23:04:48
K/D/A: 4/8/4
Creeps: 130