Warwick LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: WW, Weedwick

Top Warwick counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

4d carry's Build
2020 Feb 19 - 18:30:27
K/D/A: 12/1/8
Creeps: 152
WARMACHINE HYPER's Build
2020 Jan 26 - 1:15:12
K/D/A: 13/2/4
Creeps: 145
ClamSparkle's Build
2020 Mar 12 - 3:46:09
K/D/A: 7/9/17
Creeps: 134
100 Kenvi's Build
2020 Jul 30 - 19:42:06
K/D/A: 8/7/9
Creeps: 154
johnnybrav0o's Build
2020 Mar 16 - 21:03:26
K/D/A: 7/6/5
Creeps: 96
eXyu's Build
2020 Mar 07 - 6:25:21
K/D/A: 6/9/9
Creeps: 99
Gankafter2buffs's Build
2020 Feb 28 - 19:38:34
K/D/A: 5/9/3
Creeps: 131
mn 97's Build
2020 Mar 15 - 21:14:31
K/D/A: 2/10/6
Creeps: 144
Qitong1's Build
2020 Aug 23 - 1:31:59
K/D/A: 12/5/6
Creeps: 312
uncle jamal's Build
2020 Jan 24 - 17:26:33
K/D/A: 8/6/13
Creeps: 187
Boosted bot v2's Build
2020 Aug 06 - 2:19:09
K/D/A: 9/7/12
Creeps: 174
zyzzzzz's Build
2020 Aug 09 - 2:04:33
K/D/A: 7/8/3
Creeps: 88
Veni vidi vicì's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 16:16:02
K/D/A: 2/5/5
Creeps: 81
wjdćyql's Build
2020 Sep 12 - 2:47:49
K/D/A: 0/2/1
Creeps: 98
KvY5wiztxa's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 20:45:55
K/D/A: 0/7/3
Creeps: 101
Aspeçt's Build
2020 Jul 28 - 20:54:18
K/D/A: 14/7/12
Creeps: 248
badwo7man's Build
2020 Mar 10 - 3:18:45
K/D/A: 16/8/6
Creeps: 273
Aquã's Build
2020 Mar 06 - 3:23:27
K/D/A: 3/3/1
Creeps: 143
Drip Exchange's Build
2020 Sep 01 - 0:19:25
K/D/A: 5/6/1
Creeps: 200
Reppy's Build
2020 May 08 - 1:21:53
K/D/A: 4/8/7
Creeps: 193
EricZYang's Build
2020 Feb 29 - 17:53:08
K/D/A: 0/4/3
Creeps: 107
Sheiden's Build
2020 Feb 29 - 0:54:47
K/D/A: 8/1/4
Creeps: 158
LOVE9 BrokenL's Build
2020 Aug 08 - 19:47:19
K/D/A: 7/4/9
Creeps: 143
love world and u's Build
2020 Feb 22 - 20:32:55
K/D/A: 6/7/13
Creeps: 152
KiNG Nidhogg's Build
2020 Mar 25 - 2:37:22
K/D/A: 10/9/5
Creeps: 132
VX Mjm978244659's Build
2020 Mar 01 - 1:45:30
K/D/A: 4/4/2
Creeps: 69
Scyrnn's Build
2020 Oct 19 - 16:16:02
K/D/A: 3/9/1
Creeps: 101
Slim 1's Build
2020 May 01 - 22:00:41
K/D/A: 3/5/9
Creeps: 130
elise player's Build
2020 Apr 23 - 22:12:48
K/D/A: 0/0/5
Creeps: 98
chen ping an's Build
2020 Feb 02 - 3:33:47
K/D/A: 5/8/14
Creeps: 207
Pobelter's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 20:45:55
K/D/A: 4/3/1
Creeps: 39
DanielRMC's Build
2020 Feb 19 - 19:07:13
K/D/A: 4/5/4
Creeps: 90
Meech's Build
2020 Sep 05 - 21:38:55
K/D/A: 9/2/6
Creeps: 205
sanspareilS's Build
2020 Apr 23 - 22:12:48
K/D/A: 3/0/7
Creeps: 114
Nilocymoloy123's Build
2020 Oct 14 - 16:51:43
K/D/A: 11/12/8
Creeps: 249
Throw's Build
2020 Oct 15 - 0:45:00
K/D/A: 0/0/0
Creeps: 21
WX nadaixie's Build
2020 Feb 15 - 0:16:29
K/D/A: 2/5/2
Creeps: 97
c2 meteos's Build
2020 Sep 27 - 4:32:32
K/D/A: 9/0/8
Creeps: 127
ttv Vortekexy's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 1:38:27
K/D/A: 8/0/0
Creeps: 109
Regedice's Build
2020 Apr 29 - 3:20:32
K/D/A: 7/6/9
Creeps: 198
Acereal's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 22:50:48
K/D/A: 4/5/1
Creeps: 114
7526's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 20:01:29
K/D/A: 1/5/11
Creeps: 174
Cozy Shroud's Build
2020 Aug 20 - 17:34:01
K/D/A: 9/5/1
Creeps: 135
V1per1's Build
2020 Sep 05 - 23:00:42
K/D/A: 8/13/13
Creeps: 249
Diomarr's Build
2020 Sep 20 - 0:38:34
K/D/A: 0/4/1
Creeps: 79
Wax Maldo's Build
2020 Aug 15 - 22:14:02
K/D/A: 9/3/17
Creeps: 277
Solitified's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 1:54:13
K/D/A: 4/6/7
Creeps: 141
Nemesis King's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 20:45:55
K/D/A: 2/3/3
Creeps: 90
Diomarr's Build
2020 Sep 12 - 2:47:49
K/D/A: 0/4/1
Creeps: 77
LAROI's Build
2020 Feb 06 - 12:21:02
K/D/A: 13/4/10
Creeps: 127
Hi im Trixter's Build
2020 Feb 29 - 18:21:34
K/D/A: 8/2/9
Creeps: 130
DISCORD TARZANED's Build
2020 Feb 26 - 20:06:09
K/D/A: 11/8/16
Creeps: 173
PeyoteLover's Build
2020 Feb 19 - 19:07:13
K/D/A: 3/6/1
Creeps: 88