Amumu LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Amu, Mummy

Top Amumu builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

last dance cc's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 20:48:36
K/D/A: 6/2/29
Creeps: 42
rocks908's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 23:08:50
K/D/A: 5/4/25
Creeps: 30
TL Armao's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 5:22:15
K/D/A: 14/5/9
Creeps: 133
Gweiss's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 3:43:26
K/D/A: 2/2/26
Creeps: 35
MoooYaHo's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 5:22:34
K/D/A: 4/2/16
Creeps: 25
Gweiss's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 0:06:06
K/D/A: 2/3/21
Creeps: 30
Gweiss's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 5:02:58
K/D/A: 5/3/15
Creeps: 42
Gweiss's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 17:43:18
K/D/A: 3/4/20
Creeps: 41
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 3:08:36
K/D/A: 3/6/23
Creeps: 48
Pocket Rhinooooo's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 22:10:56
K/D/A: 1/2/19
Creeps: 28
poome1's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 5:56:39
K/D/A: 5/7/21
Creeps: 41
Ryu Min seok's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 19:45:57
K/D/A: 4/3/13
Creeps: 34
Pocket Rhinooooo's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 2:10:03
K/D/A: 4/6/19
Creeps: 38
1234hitdinosaur's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 0:58:21
K/D/A: 3/6/21
Creeps: 39
rocks908's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 18:20:21
K/D/A: 2/0/11
Creeps: 20
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 18:58:51
K/D/A: 4/4/15
Creeps: 43
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 5:12:18
K/D/A: 3/7/23
Creeps: 46
Jan Sali's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 21:58:49
K/D/A: 4/5/17
Creeps: 54
M1SS THE RAGE's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 1:46:57
K/D/A: 2/4/18
Creeps: 37
rocks908's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 2:58:38
K/D/A: 2/2/14
Creeps: 24