Blitzcrank LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Blitz, Blitzy

Top Blitzcrank builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

TSM Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 5:14:24
K/D/A: 7/2/22
Creeps: 33
TSM Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 0:21:19
K/D/A: 7/0/16
Creeps: 42
Shrimp Cpt's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 5:15:31
K/D/A: 6/4/22
Creeps: 29
outstanding duck's Build
2021 Sep 03 - 0:09:57
K/D/A: 11/4/11
Creeps: 56
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 0:54:02
K/D/A: 5/3/18
Creeps: 41
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 6:28:45
K/D/A: 3/5/24
Creeps: 29
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 2:53:05
K/D/A: 3/3/19
Creeps: 34
ask 4 soundcloud's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 3:14:10
K/D/A: 3/6/24
Creeps: 27
zhong guo5's Build
2021 Sep 02 - 5:29:52
K/D/A: 1/4/24
Creeps: 17
Zyko's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 23:38:20
K/D/A: 2/5/23
Creeps: 39
ask 4 soundcloud's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 20:37:18
K/D/A: 6/2/9
Creeps: 29
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 3:35:36
K/D/A: 2/10/32
Creeps: 56
ask 4 soundcloud's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 2:40:08
K/D/A: 6/4/12
Creeps: 34
TSM FTX Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 0:47:44
K/D/A: 6/1/6
Creeps: 28
røtreb's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 1:37:15
K/D/A: 2/2/16
Creeps: 22
Zequilla's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 16:59:26
K/D/A: 1/3/19
Creeps: 33
Jozyy's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 21:24:03
K/D/A: 3/8/25
Creeps: 30
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Aug 27 - 3:46:25
K/D/A: 4/4/15
Creeps: 35
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 7:05:25
K/D/A: 4/7/20
Creeps: 28
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 7:05:27
K/D/A: 1/4/19
Creeps: 39