Cassiopeia LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Cass, Cassi

Top Cassiopeia builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 3:28:27
K/D/A: 18/0/4
Creeps: 196
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 20:28:07
K/D/A: 11/2/19
Creeps: 242
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 0:37:48
K/D/A: 16/6/9
Creeps: 208
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 5:36:02
K/D/A: 11/2/10
Creeps: 215
Søxo's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 5:32:40
K/D/A: 14/5/10
Creeps: 230
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 6:26:23
K/D/A: 14/4/6
Creeps: 228
onlyzz's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 2:38:09
K/D/A: 8/5/20
Creeps: 180
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 4:50:59
K/D/A: 10/3/10
Creeps: 206
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 22:11:31
K/D/A: 12/4/8
Creeps: 156
lose's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 22:12:02
K/D/A: 13/4/6
Creeps: 199
lose's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 1:56:22
K/D/A: 10/3/9
Creeps: 201
lose's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 23:09:33
K/D/A: 14/4/2
Creeps: 192
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:32:04
K/D/A: 8/0/6
Creeps: 180
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 23:08:50
K/D/A: 9/5/13
Creeps: 201
lose's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 20:56:43
K/D/A: 10/2/4
Creeps: 170
Søxo's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 21:06:21
K/D/A: 7/5/16
Creeps: 232
TEMP 27236133's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 3:44:48
K/D/A: 10/4/8
Creeps: 155
lose's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 10:21:01
K/D/A: 10/6/12
Creeps: 204
Sweet Tangerine's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 4:31:26
K/D/A: 10/5/9
Creeps: 196
Saicos Left Nut's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 19:39:55
K/D/A: 9/0/1
Creeps: 149