Corki LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Corik

Top Corki builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

REDGOD SEVEN's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 9:19:22
K/D/A: 13/1/10
Creeps: 236
Crystal Yu's Build
2021 Jul 13 - 17:50:26
K/D/A: 17/6/11
Creeps: 303
dw about it's Build
2021 Aug 06 - 22:55:35
K/D/A: 15/8/16
Creeps: 348
Sauce a gank's Build
2021 Jul 27 - 3:18:20
K/D/A: 13/6/13
Creeps: 289
Twtv Quaslol's Build
2021 Jul 01 - 21:30:24
K/D/A: 13/4/9
Creeps: 277
Dclaudzz's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 18:47:25
K/D/A: 13/4/8
Creeps: 233
DeadGemini's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 5:49:35
K/D/A: 8/1/11
Creeps: 225
Matts Cat's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 5:04:20
K/D/A: 11/1/4
Creeps: 133
Matts Cat's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 5:26:04
K/D/A: 11/5/11
Creeps: 245
Matts Cat's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 1:20:18
K/D/A: 11/0/0
Creeps: 123
mid namaste's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 6:28:09
K/D/A: 8/1/7
Creeps: 236
100 Lugerr's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 2:16:12
K/D/A: 8/2/8
Creeps: 207
REDGOD SEVEN's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 15:32:35
K/D/A: 11/5/7
Creeps: 233
100 Lugerr's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 0:21:09
K/D/A: 6/2/11
Creeps: 231
Iaser focus's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 3:07:43
K/D/A: 7/2/9
Creeps: 204
Matts Cat's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 6:00:39
K/D/A: 13/8/7
Creeps: 173
REDGOD SEVEN's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 5:14:13
K/D/A: 15/11/9
Creeps: 203
GG DN Ablaze's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 5:53:13
K/D/A: 9/5/9
Creeps: 199
REDGOD SEVEN's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 3:49:26
K/D/A: 7/0/3
Creeps: 195
Claíre's Build
2021 Aug 04 - 19:18:01
K/D/A: 6/3/11
Creeps: 154