Draven LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Draaaven

Top Draven builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 21:02:47
K/D/A: 23/7/4
Creeps: 304
HappyBeePlayer's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 6:56:17
K/D/A: 15/3/9
Creeps: 238
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 22:42:00
K/D/A: 17/5/6
Creeps: 205
Tomo9's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 1:47:09
K/D/A: 14/2/6
Creeps: 214
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 23:23:32
K/D/A: 12/1/6
Creeps: 177
hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 0:09:44
K/D/A: 13/1/4
Creeps: 185
TyChee's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 0:02:24
K/D/A: 11/4/11
Creeps: 211
Chaeha's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 16:04:50
K/D/A: 10/5/13
Creeps: 261
JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 1:24:03
K/D/A: 12/6/11
Creeps: 165
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 23:56:55
K/D/A: 13/4/4
Creeps: 384
TyChee's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 5:20:09
K/D/A: 9/3/10
Creeps: 227
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 0:19:48
K/D/A: 8/0/6
Creeps: 189
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 23:53:24
K/D/A: 11/4/8
Creeps: 173
hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 22:38:20
K/D/A: 11/2/4
Creeps: 192
hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 16:56:15
K/D/A: 10/4/9
Creeps: 197
THE Jons's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 2:51:14
K/D/A: 11/2/3
Creeps: 135
hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 1:26:26
K/D/A: 13/7/8
Creeps: 247
hotaze's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 3:19:49
K/D/A: 12/5/6
Creeps: 201
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 23:48:57
K/D/A: 11/6/10
Creeps: 214
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 1:12:35
K/D/A: 10/3/6
Creeps: 258