Fiddlesticks LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Fid, Fiddle

Top Fiddlesticks builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 2:10:56
K/D/A: 14/0/8
Creeps: 211
Báäl's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 23:31:28
K/D/A: 17/4/7
Creeps: 206
The Exceed's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 3:41:52
K/D/A: 9/0/11
Creeps: 139
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 20:25:20
K/D/A: 7/6/27
Creeps: 216
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 8:46:42
K/D/A: 10/5/18
Creeps: 168
o fafa o's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 22:08:21
K/D/A: 10/3/14
Creeps: 217
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 6:27:05
K/D/A: 9/3/15
Creeps: 195
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 23:41:08
K/D/A: 11/2/8
Creeps: 195
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 21:25:15
K/D/A: 8/5/18
Creeps: 225
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 10:16:45
K/D/A: 10/6/16
Creeps: 160
o fafa o's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 19:05:30
K/D/A: 5/2/17
Creeps: 227
Bhola's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 3:31:52
K/D/A: 12/11/21
Creeps: 160
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 7:21:11
K/D/A: 8/0/6
Creeps: 133
o fafa o's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 18:51:15
K/D/A: 6/2/14
Creeps: 166
The Exceed's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 4:04:01
K/D/A: 8/1/8
Creeps: 117
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 4:59:18
K/D/A: 12/5/7
Creeps: 185
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 6:47:43
K/D/A: 8/2/7
Creeps: 96
The Exceed's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 5:19:46
K/D/A: 4/1/13
Creeps: 165
The Exceed's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 2:55:58
K/D/A: 7/4/12
Creeps: 151
o fafa o's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 0:49:33
K/D/A: 10/6/10
Creeps: 249