Gragas LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Grag, Graggy

Top Gragas builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

petitpois facher's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 3:20:46
K/D/A: 19/8/15
Creeps: 235
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 18:30:37
K/D/A: 6/1/23
Creeps: 51
Winston4's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 1:20:41
K/D/A: 8/4/21
Creeps: 185
pspspspsmeowmeow's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 17:02:39
K/D/A: 10/2/12
Creeps: 148
petitpois facher's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 0:31:04
K/D/A: 8/3/17
Creeps: 170
TSM Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 19:25:02
K/D/A: 7/2/15
Creeps: 28
petitpois facher's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 5:44:20
K/D/A: 11/5/13
Creeps: 145
Winston4's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 22:14:47
K/D/A: 11/6/14
Creeps: 145
1234hitdinosaur's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 19:11:09
K/D/A: 3/3/23
Creeps: 40
Oronuke's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 13:17:30
K/D/A: 10/9/20
Creeps: 193
Ariendel's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 19:25:09
K/D/A: 8/4/13
Creeps: 156
pspspspsmeowmeow's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 17:36:25
K/D/A: 7/2/11
Creeps: 138
Jan Sali's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 5:06:12
K/D/A: 7/2/10
Creeps: 31
Nhavilay's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 21:23:30
K/D/A: 7/4/13
Creeps: 168
Winter's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 20:00:54
K/D/A: 2/1/17
Creeps: 30
Dimitrylol's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 12:49:20
K/D/A: 6/3/13
Creeps: 162
ask 4 soundcloud's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 5:04:51
K/D/A: 8/1/5
Creeps: 185
petitpois facher's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 4:44:50
K/D/A: 4/2/14
Creeps: 146
Winter's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 4:24:40
K/D/A: 4/3/15
Creeps: 33
TSM Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:57:45
K/D/A: 4/4/17
Creeps: 57