Hecarim LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Hec, Heca

Top Hecarim builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

KingClueless's Build
2021 Aug 26 - 9:34:14
K/D/A: 24/2/6
Creeps: 153
peachbunny23's Build
2021 Aug 24 - 6:15:31
K/D/A: 19/5/20
Creeps: 173
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Aug 14 - 17:15:44
K/D/A: 20/5/10
Creeps: 156
chitosaki's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 7:12:01
K/D/A: 18/2/7
Creeps: 200
DarbBarf's Build
2021 Aug 22 - 0:35:59
K/D/A: 17/3/8
Creeps: 164
KingClueless's Build
2021 Aug 24 - 5:10:49
K/D/A: 17/5/11
Creeps: 208
DarbBarf's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 21:32:52
K/D/A: 15/5/14
Creeps: 172
Tçº 's Build
2021 Aug 22 - 6:05:10
K/D/A: 11/1/14
Creeps: 149
R7 Jungla's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 3:14:17
K/D/A: 11/1/14
Creeps: 161
wx mjm978244659's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 6:34:12
K/D/A: 12/2/13
Creeps: 229
Kyui's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 1:22:55
K/D/A: 14/0/2
Creeps: 123
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Aug 06 - 20:49:31
K/D/A: 12/2/7
Creeps: 141
lose's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 1:08:23
K/D/A: 9/2/12
Creeps: 193
Nikkone's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 23:30:20
K/D/A: 9/4/15
Creeps: 144
MaIthaeI's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 17:36:37
K/D/A: 9/2/8
Creeps: 141
chitosaki's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 7:48:36
K/D/A: 15/7/5
Creeps: 213
04 Jug's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 6:34:18
K/D/A: 8/5/15
Creeps: 227
KingClueless's Build
2021 Sep 02 - 3:41:42
K/D/A: 9/4/9
Creeps: 193
chitosaki's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 7:52:36
K/D/A: 8/6/14
Creeps: 215
Karasmai v9 's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 2:39:24
K/D/A: 7/1/6
Creeps: 153