Kassadin LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Kass, Kassa

Top Kassadin builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

YAPPING EBOY's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 22:50:15
K/D/A: 26/4/7
Creeps: 187
TSM FTX Takeover's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 5:43:18
K/D/A: 18/2/7
Creeps: 212
Quantum's Build
2021 Aug 07 - 6:45:41
K/D/A: 14/7/18
Creeps: 200
Amaid0ll's Build
2021 Jul 19 - 22:52:51
K/D/A: 16/3/6
Creeps: 148
black player's Build
2021 Aug 13 - 3:26:57
K/D/A: 19/9/10
Creeps: 228
TSM FTX Takeover's Build
2021 Jul 10 - 4:29:33
K/D/A: 12/2/9
Creeps: 217
SHERN's Build
2021 Jul 25 - 5:21:29
K/D/A: 11/0/5
Creeps: 224
agorinas's Build
2021 Aug 04 - 5:58:29
K/D/A: 15/9/14
Creeps: 206
onlyzz's Build
2021 Aug 18 - 20:37:00
K/D/A: 12/5/11
Creeps: 210
onlyzz's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 13:53:34
K/D/A: 13/1/1
Creeps: 127
Quantum's Build
2021 Jul 17 - 5:28:49
K/D/A: 12/2/5
Creeps: 157
Ethereal3's Build
2021 Aug 27 - 17:11:21
K/D/A: 10/4/12
Creeps: 249
Nemesis9's Build
2021 Aug 13 - 18:19:47
K/D/A: 9/3/12
Creeps: 192
SHERN's Build
2021 Jul 24 - 2:19:32
K/D/A: 9/4/14
Creeps: 173
Søxo's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 4:59:11
K/D/A: 12/4/7
Creeps: 163
KingOfAbeyance's Build
2021 Sep 03 - 0:06:42
K/D/A: 11/2/5
Creeps: 171
Quantum's Build
2021 Jul 24 - 5:53:06
K/D/A: 10/5/13
Creeps: 202
Quantum's Build
2021 Aug 07 - 5:52:46
K/D/A: 12/4/6
Creeps: 284
black player's Build
2021 Jul 16 - 1:12:27
K/D/A: 12/4/6
Creeps: 286
Thë Çàtmínt's Build
2021 Jul 10 - 2:58:29
K/D/A: 11/4/8
Creeps: 163