Kha'Zix LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Khaz

Top Kha'Zix builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

آدم's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 23:02:29
K/D/A: 18/5/8
Creeps: 188
آدم's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 5:01:25
K/D/A: 16/5/12
Creeps: 166
JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 0:28:49
K/D/A: 16/4/9
Creeps: 170
enryu's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 4:34:40
K/D/A: 13/2/9
Creeps: 154
wx mjm978244659's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 17:14:54
K/D/A: 13/3/10
Creeps: 226
fXfEIvan's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 21:40:58
K/D/A: 11/2/11
Creeps: 130
poome1's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 4:13:48
K/D/A: 15/6/10
Creeps: 203
Sheiden9's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 3:43:56
K/D/A: 12/1/6
Creeps: 173
JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 22:55:20
K/D/A: 17/9/11
Creeps: 165
Zequilla's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 16:56:15
K/D/A: 11/3/11
Creeps: 177
Zequilla's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 15:20:39
K/D/A: 16/5/5
Creeps: 237
enryu's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 3:52:27
K/D/A: 11/3/11
Creeps: 189
Sheiden2's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 4:09:30
K/D/A: 14/3/4
Creeps: 192
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 20:16:16
K/D/A: 13/4/7
Creeps: 235
wx mjm978244659's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 16:08:54
K/D/A: 13/4/7
Creeps: 174
Zequilla's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 14:26:26
K/D/A: 12/6/11
Creeps: 208
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 6:11:05
K/D/A: 12/4/7
Creeps: 204
wx mjm978244659's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 20:23:31
K/D/A: 9/3/11
Creeps: 140
enryu's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 17:30:22
K/D/A: 9/1/7
Creeps: 174
123dweiofjeg's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 5:26:02
K/D/A: 8/2/8
Creeps: 152