LeBlanc LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: LB

Top LeBlanc builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Tçº 's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 6:37:21
K/D/A: 20/4/7
Creeps: 204
SugiKim's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 21:04:30
K/D/A: 16/2/11
Creeps: 197
Strompest's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 4:48:52
K/D/A: 14/2/9
Creeps: 235
Seranok's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 20:39:49
K/D/A: 16/0/1
Creeps: 172
Seranok's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 18:26:06
K/D/A: 13/2/10
Creeps: 220
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 21:55:49
K/D/A: 14/2/8
Creeps: 132
jojopyun 16's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 13:19:26
K/D/A: 16/7/12
Creeps: 219
onlyzz's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 3:39:37
K/D/A: 12/4/11
Creeps: 160
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 0:45:25
K/D/A: 11/0/4
Creeps: 141
Strompest's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 6:51:57
K/D/A: 9/1/9
Creeps: 178
Nemesis9's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 18:17:04
K/D/A: 10/0/5
Creeps: 217
Seranok's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 21:03:15
K/D/A: 11/3/9
Creeps: 132
Strompest's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 9:47:17
K/D/A: 12/2/3
Creeps: 168
lost confidence's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 19:42:16
K/D/A: 6/0/11
Creeps: 193
lost confidence's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 16:03:42
K/D/A: 9/2/9
Creeps: 195
agorinas's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 4:35:36
K/D/A: 9/2/8
Creeps: 181
Strompest's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 20:05:09
K/D/A: 8/1/8
Creeps: 198
Seranok's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 6:02:03
K/D/A: 8/1/8
Creeps: 171
rjsdndgod's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 0:20:06
K/D/A: 10/1/3
Creeps: 163
Seranok's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 7:31:29
K/D/A: 11/6/9
Creeps: 155