Lissandra LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Lissa, Lisa

Top Lissandra builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

ln2you's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 9:07:48
K/D/A: 15/4/10
Creeps: 191
plez's Build
2021 Aug 25 - 17:08:03
K/D/A: 14/7/17
Creeps: 140
C9 Reign's Build
2021 Aug 26 - 2:08:56
K/D/A: 14/1/4
Creeps: 183
liantiguaiwu's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 3:24:01
K/D/A: 14/8/17
Creeps: 315
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 1:39:27
K/D/A: 9/7/22
Creeps: 234
liantiguaiwu's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 21:45:04
K/D/A: 10/3/12
Creeps: 160
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 1:36:53
K/D/A: 10/4/13
Creeps: 240
M0N51eur's Build
2021 Aug 27 - 3:14:35
K/D/A: 9/4/15
Creeps: 163
TSMFTX Sword's Build
2021 Aug 26 - 23:58:48
K/D/A: 11/3/9
Creeps: 231
Nzm's Build
2021 Aug 20 - 0:43:15
K/D/A: 11/5/13
Creeps: 169
Naval's Build
2021 Aug 21 - 3:28:22
K/D/A: 9/3/12
Creeps: 193
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 3:00:38
K/D/A: 10/5/11
Creeps: 171
ControlMageEGirl's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 1:03:37
K/D/A: 8/5/15
Creeps: 173
onlyzz's Build
2021 Aug 16 - 22:21:36
K/D/A: 9/3/8
Creeps: 186
VX Najuehuo's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 22:32:04
K/D/A: 4/3/17
Creeps: 189
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 22:22:59
K/D/A: 4/2/15
Creeps: 215
Josedeodo5's Build
2021 Aug 07 - 0:58:32
K/D/A: 7/2/9
Creeps: 204
C9 Reign's Build
2021 Aug 05 - 6:42:23
K/D/A: 7/5/14
Creeps: 256
lose's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 13:17:30
K/D/A: 19/8/15
Creeps: 281
TwitchTv Jugttv's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 20:56:27
K/D/A: 6/0/5
Creeps: 119