Malphite LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Mal, Malph

Top Malphite builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

bye im gosu's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 22:08:16
K/D/A: 15/3/17
Creeps: 138
neeko sex king's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 6:19:24
K/D/A: 11/1/17
Creeps: 152
TSM FTX Donbray's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 18:31:39
K/D/A: 11/5/20
Creeps: 269
neeko sex king's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 4:21:24
K/D/A: 16/7/10
Creeps: 188
it is mb's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 20:55:25
K/D/A: 12/3/9
Creeps: 164
Nim Chimpsky's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 5:28:22
K/D/A: 9/6/18
Creeps: 210
Sybr's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 20:11:25
K/D/A: 7/3/15
Creeps: 180
neeko sex king's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 1:45:54
K/D/A: 9/3/11
Creeps: 214
o fafa o's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 22:43:00
K/D/A: 8/2/10
Creeps: 108
TSMFTX Sword's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 4:15:42
K/D/A: 6/4/18
Creeps: 166
onlyzz's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 6:36:02
K/D/A: 6/2/14
Creeps: 160
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 13:43:02
K/D/A: 9/3/7
Creeps: 126
fXfEIvan's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 11:08:05
K/D/A: 5/4/16
Creeps: 141
x ˆ's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 21:07:43
K/D/A: 6/4/12
Creeps: 165
neeko sex king's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 7:16:30
K/D/A: 7/7/16
Creeps: 139
Eclipse's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 22:46:33
K/D/A: 5/4/13
Creeps: 224
Jozyy's Build
2021 Sep 02 - 1:20:40
K/D/A: 7/4/9
Creeps: 170
Nim Chimpsky's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 0:18:10
K/D/A: 3/1/10
Creeps: 158
Kurose's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 19:30:09
K/D/A: 3/2/11
Creeps: 198
Chaeha's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 18:39:51
K/D/A: 5/5/13
Creeps: 179