Miss Fortune LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: MF

Top Miss Fortune builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

DeadGemini's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 5:22:15
K/D/A: 15/4/17
Creeps: 184
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 5:43:38
K/D/A: 16/4/13
Creeps: 290
Gorica's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 2:22:19
K/D/A: 18/4/7
Creeps: 290
raheen123's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 23:35:45
K/D/A: 13/2/9
Creeps: 194
Waxxi's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 1:09:42
K/D/A: 11/1/11
Creeps: 172
Waxxi's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 4:02:38
K/D/A: 9/3/18
Creeps: 151
Gorica's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 3:10:02
K/D/A: 12/0/5
Creeps: 159
Gorica's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 5:10:25
K/D/A: 13/2/6
Creeps: 137
c2 meteos's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 9:18:09
K/D/A: 10/4/14
Creeps: 191
dog2's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 22:57:48
K/D/A: 12/5/12
Creeps: 291
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 4:34:47
K/D/A: 9/1/9
Creeps: 229
Gorica's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 1:22:35
K/D/A: 11/2/7
Creeps: 278
dog2's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 1:03:19
K/D/A: 8/0/9
Creeps: 143
Waxxi's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 17:32:04
K/D/A: 14/6/8
Creeps: 223
MONSTER CHAD GOD's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 5:14:24
K/D/A: 10/4/11
Creeps: 205
MONSTER CHAD GOD's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 0:51:00
K/D/A: 10/4/11
Creeps: 166
From Iron's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 6:30:40
K/D/A: 14/5/4
Creeps: 170
Gorica's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 6:32:40
K/D/A: 9/5/13
Creeps: 198
DeadGemini's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 5:02:58
K/D/A: 9/2/7
Creeps: 206
JerkOff1234's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 19:54:34
K/D/A: 12/5/7
Creeps: 341