Nami LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Sushi

Top Nami builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Jan Sali's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 18:39:51
K/D/A: 8/5/23
Creeps: 24
Proosia's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 21:01:10
K/D/A: 7/7/26
Creeps: 21
Pseudo's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 3:23:55
K/D/A: 3/2/22
Creeps: 6
Pseudo's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 1:37:38
K/D/A: 3/3/23
Creeps: 10
Swkeeee's Build
2021 Aug 04 - 17:24:05
K/D/A: 1/1/23
Creeps: 16
Srkenji's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 2:21:56
K/D/A: 3/3/22
Creeps: 8
Eyla's Build
2021 Aug 24 - 2:29:33
K/D/A: 1/5/29
Creeps: 11
o fafa o's Build
2021 Aug 10 - 3:47:03
K/D/A: 3/5/25
Creeps: 4
kIoen's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 3:02:26
K/D/A: 1/3/24
Creeps: 9
Buffing's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 18:02:19
K/D/A: 3/1/16
Creeps: 6
Classiq's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 1:10:50
K/D/A: 4/0/11
Creeps: 13
Deng It 's Build
2021 Aug 27 - 8:53:22
K/D/A: 4/3/17
Creeps: 11
Twitch BTangLoL's Build
2021 Aug 21 - 6:32:52
K/D/A: 6/2/11
Creeps: 11
Twitch BTangLoL's Build
2021 Aug 28 - 7:01:27
K/D/A: 2/3/20
Creeps: 15
Breezyyy's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 7:00:03
K/D/A: 3/5/21
Creeps: 4
Buffing's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 19:36:29
K/D/A: 3/6/23
Creeps: 10
Srkenji's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 22:11:34
K/D/A: 2/8/29
Creeps: 23
Buffing's Build
2021 Sep 06 - 23:17:32
K/D/A: 1/3/21
Creeps: 7
Swkeeee's Build
2021 Aug 30 - 19:36:04
K/D/A: 0/1/19
Creeps: 7
Breezyyy's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 23:23:39
K/D/A: 3/3/16
Creeps: 4