Nocturne LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Noc, Noct

Top Nocturne builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Naval's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 4:16:23
K/D/A: 18/4/10
Creeps: 185
Jozyy's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 23:59:47
K/D/A: 15/4/15
Creeps: 243
Luv Dark's Build
2021 Sep 20 - 22:06:05
K/D/A: 15/3/9
Creeps: 156
Kittisaur's Build
2021 Aug 31 - 19:45:36
K/D/A: 14/6/17
Creeps: 180
roguebunny0's Build
2021 Aug 24 - 23:21:49
K/D/A: 11/2/9
Creeps: 159
trdblaster's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 4:03:19
K/D/A: 11/8/20
Creeps: 171
pspspspsmeowmeow's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 1:03:13
K/D/A: 11/4/12
Creeps: 189
TL Armao's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 3:36:16
K/D/A: 12/4/10
Creeps: 180
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Aug 22 - 0:22:37
K/D/A: 10/5/16
Creeps: 234
KingClueless's Build
2021 Aug 19 - 5:07:22
K/D/A: 9/2/11
Creeps: 209
The Exceed's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 23:32:03
K/D/A: 9/4/14
Creeps: 217
trdblaster's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 6:52:42
K/D/A: 11/5/11
Creeps: 150
Draven696969's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 4:03:44
K/D/A: 7/1/8
Creeps: 114
trdblaster's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 3:20:31
K/D/A: 8/8/19
Creeps: 191
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Aug 18 - 19:31:46
K/D/A: 10/5/9
Creeps: 186
TSM FrostForest's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 20:30:58
K/D/A: 10/4/6
Creeps: 189
wu guan feng yuk's Build
2021 Aug 23 - 3:03:13
K/D/A: 6/1/8
Creeps: 175
TL Armao's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 4:09:42
K/D/A: 6/4/13
Creeps: 177
Luv Dark's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 21:22:59
K/D/A: 9/5/8
Creeps: 149
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Aug 21 - 0:30:49
K/D/A: 9/4/6
Creeps: 206