Renekton LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Renek, Rene

Top Renekton builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

lafyèv's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 6:04:07
K/D/A: 17/4/20
Creeps: 314
vooper's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 10:21:01
K/D/A: 16/6/15
Creeps: 199
aknid's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:51:39
K/D/A: 14/3/12
Creeps: 145
Dhokla's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 4:30:04
K/D/A: 10/4/13
Creeps: 329
Calm Antebellum's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 14:51:17
K/D/A: 13/2/1
Creeps: 148
RNG Xiãohu's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 7:30:37
K/D/A: 12/2/3
Creeps: 177
Lunacia's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 0:19:39
K/D/A: 8/1/9
Creeps: 130
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 02 - 23:29:59
K/D/A: 6/1/12
Creeps: 219
Kurose's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 0:53:22
K/D/A: 9/0/3
Creeps: 154
roguebunny0's Build
2021 Sep 03 - 15:17:43
K/D/A: 13/5/4
Creeps: 217
Copý's Build
2021 Aug 29 - 17:31:32
K/D/A: 7/1/8
Creeps: 279
agorinas's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 4:19:24
K/D/A: 5/4/17
Creeps: 230
Time to go back's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 5:29:53
K/D/A: 6/1/9
Creeps: 180
Kurose's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 22:23:28
K/D/A: 9/3/6
Creeps: 272
TSMFTX Sword's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 23:26:10
K/D/A: 6/1/7
Creeps: 316
JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 19:52:07
K/D/A: 7/4/9
Creeps: 182
MaRiTiMuS's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 10:41:19
K/D/A: 6/3/9
Creeps: 161
Dhokla's Build
2021 Sep 01 - 3:46:59
K/D/A: 5/3/10
Creeps: 212
vooper's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 18:28:23
K/D/A: 3/0/6
Creeps: 164
Ablazeolive's Build
2021 Sep 05 - 20:08:16
K/D/A: 4/4/12
Creeps: 320