Trundle LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Trun, Troll

Top Trundle builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Winston4's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 2:32:43
K/D/A: 16/5/20
Creeps: 140
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 2:36:13
K/D/A: 13/3/21
Creeps: 178
Winston4's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 4:17:07
K/D/A: 11/5/20
Creeps: 138
winstxn's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 11:22:45
K/D/A: 9/3/18
Creeps: 100
Winston4's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 2:16:59
K/D/A: 8/4/22
Creeps: 116
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 20:12:44
K/D/A: 7/3/17
Creeps: 239
Kurose's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 16:38:09
K/D/A: 10/3/10
Creeps: 188
Allorim's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 6:44:58
K/D/A: 14/7/10
Creeps: 193
itsLëoK's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 22:57:15
K/D/A: 7/4/17
Creeps: 123
Youli's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 23:30:20
K/D/A: 10/3/8
Creeps: 187
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 23:12:33
K/D/A: 13/5/5
Creeps: 185
CIyde's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 23:29:10
K/D/A: 4/0/12
Creeps: 22
MaRiTiMuS's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 16:56:04
K/D/A: 1/7/32
Creeps: 42
EvanRL's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:01:32
K/D/A: 4/3/17
Creeps: 42
no invade pls's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 5:08:39
K/D/A: 6/1/9
Creeps: 121
Qitong's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 22:08:21
K/D/A: 4/5/20
Creeps: 38
naejunhaogu's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 2:23:39
K/D/A: 7/3/10
Creeps: 166
JungIe is weak's Build
2021 Sep 19 - 1:57:15
K/D/A: 6/4/13
Creeps: 114
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 19:07:16
K/D/A: 6/0/5
Creeps: 149
Call Lin's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 19:52:47
K/D/A: 2/3/19
Creeps: 26