Twisted Fate LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: TF

Top Twisted Fate builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

zhong guo0's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:51:39
K/D/A: 10/2/20
Creeps: 158
insanityxd's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 2:19:51
K/D/A: 10/2/15
Creeps: 187
insanityxd's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 6:25:42
K/D/A: 11/1/10
Creeps: 193
KingOfAbeyance's Build
2021 Sep 03 - 1:47:52
K/D/A: 9/7/22
Creeps: 198
oooooooöooooooo's Build
2021 Sep 03 - 3:00:17
K/D/A: 10/1/6
Creeps: 190
zhong guo0's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 2:10:28
K/D/A: 9/4/13
Creeps: 263
oooooooöooooooo's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 2:48:13
K/D/A: 8/1/9
Creeps: 176
MARI BECERRA's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 1:00:26
K/D/A: 9/2/8
Creeps: 209
onlyzz's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 21:51:34
K/D/A: 6/3/15
Creeps: 188
ASDA Crusader's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 16:51:46
K/D/A: 7/4/14
Creeps: 286
IllIlllllIllllIl's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 8:11:33
K/D/A: 6/1/9
Creeps: 200
zhong guo0's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 3:23:06
K/D/A: 4/1/13
Creeps: 179
M0N51eur's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 3:46:41
K/D/A: 5/0/9
Creeps: 149
insanityxd's Build
2021 Sep 09 - 1:49:12
K/D/A: 6/1/9
Creeps: 163
Shrimp Cpt's Build
2021 Sep 15 - 3:04:14
K/D/A: 5/6/20
Creeps: 180
zhong guo0's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 1:56:28
K/D/A: 7/4/12
Creeps: 218
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 04 - 0:21:56
K/D/A: 2/1/16
Creeps: 170
insanityxd's Build
2021 Sep 08 - 5:01:31
K/D/A: 5/3/13
Creeps: 235
oooooooöooooooo's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 5:23:12
K/D/A: 8/7/13
Creeps: 254
M0N51eur's Build
2021 Sep 07 - 3:15:03
K/D/A: 2/2/15
Creeps: 176