Twitch LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Mr.T

Top Twitch builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Vx Mjm978244659's Build
2021 Jun 16 - 15:11:31
K/D/A: 23/3/6
Creeps: 177
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 22 - 1:07:16
K/D/A: 16/2/14
Creeps: 345
Tomo9's Build
2021 Jun 16 - 23:58:07
K/D/A: 22/7/8
Creeps: 166
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 22 - 3:57:45
K/D/A: 13/2/13
Creeps: 181
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 23 - 8:18:28
K/D/A: 14/2/9
Creeps: 177
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 23 - 1:25:31
K/D/A: 12/3/14
Creeps: 166
Sean Bxitch God's Build
2021 Jul 20 - 18:38:17
K/D/A: 19/9/12
Creeps: 284
Den ni de wan an's Build
2021 Jun 16 - 6:11:09
K/D/A: 14/5/14
Creeps: 171
pspspspsmeowmeow's Build
2021 Jun 11 - 23:05:18
K/D/A: 16/7/14
Creeps: 108
R7 Ceø's Build
2021 Jun 26 - 2:35:09
K/D/A: 15/3/7
Creeps: 247
ubao's Build
2021 Jul 17 - 6:24:28
K/D/A: 15/1/2
Creeps: 117
Den ni de wan an's Build
2021 Jun 14 - 1:59:35
K/D/A: 17/4/4
Creeps: 210
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 24 - 20:54:13
K/D/A: 13/3/9
Creeps: 235
Den ni de wan an's Build
2021 Jun 14 - 7:25:19
K/D/A: 17/4/2
Creeps: 154
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 21 - 23:45:28
K/D/A: 15/5/6
Creeps: 186
wp 66's Build
2021 Jul 13 - 3:32:04
K/D/A: 14/4/3
Creeps: 140
R7 Ceø's Build
2021 Jun 26 - 1:42:01
K/D/A: 10/5/12
Creeps: 336
Sean Bxitch God's Build
2021 Jul 20 - 6:24:19
K/D/A: 9/2/7
Creeps: 164
wp 66's Build
2021 Jul 09 - 3:55:37
K/D/A: 13/5/5
Creeps: 220
Sean Twitch God's Build
2021 Jul 23 - 4:20:04
K/D/A: 12/8/12
Creeps: 275