Warwick LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: WW, Weedwick

Top Warwick builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

YETTER JG WINS's Build
2021 Jun 26 - 20:28:12
K/D/A: 17/5/14
Creeps: 140
Youngjin Noh's Build
2021 Jun 03 - 2:41:49
K/D/A: 18/4/9
Creeps: 165
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 18:20:11
K/D/A: 13/6/22
Creeps: 266
YETTER JG WINS's Build
2021 Jun 02 - 20:46:58
K/D/A: 11/4/16
Creeps: 126
eBrixton1's Build
2021 Jun 17 - 21:44:42
K/D/A: 9/2/13
Creeps: 130
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Aug 24 - 18:16:40
K/D/A: 8/8/26
Creeps: 208
eBrixton1's Build
2021 Jun 17 - 22:54:16
K/D/A: 9/2/9
Creeps: 167
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Sep 16 - 0:51:56
K/D/A: 9/2/8
Creeps: 190
eBrixton1's Build
2021 Jun 17 - 19:45:48
K/D/A: 12/5/5
Creeps: 165
King Veer's Build
2021 Jul 14 - 0:19:22
K/D/A: 10/6/10
Creeps: 153
eBrixton1's Build
2021 Jul 02 - 4:14:56
K/D/A: 12/8/10
Creeps: 132
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Sep 19 - 19:00:06
K/D/A: 10/6/10
Creeps: 224
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Aug 06 - 6:03:05
K/D/A: 9/7/14
Creeps: 233
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Sep 03 - 0:41:04
K/D/A: 6/2/8
Creeps: 233
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Aug 22 - 6:20:02
K/D/A: 13/8/6
Creeps: 179
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Aug 08 - 18:47:41
K/D/A: 9/1/0
Creeps: 186
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Oct 06 - 21:23:02
K/D/A: 9/5/7
Creeps: 184
Gweiss's Build
2020 Nov 01 - 1:39:07
K/D/A: 6/4/10
Creeps: 139
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 1:26:43
K/D/A: 10/6/6
Creeps: 256
LoLParnellyx's Build
2020 Oct 07 - 0:40:39
K/D/A: 12/6/2
Creeps: 246