Ziggs LoL Pro Builds

Also Known As: Ziggy

Top Ziggs builds for Season 10 (s10) as built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

Contrail's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 20:57:27
K/D/A: 19/2/9
Creeps: 303
poome1's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 21:17:11
K/D/A: 11/3/17
Creeps: 362
ControlMageEGirl's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 23:01:32
K/D/A: 14/3/10
Creeps: 175
TwitchTv Jugttv's Build
2021 Sep 22 - 2:08:46
K/D/A: 5/2/21
Creeps: 235
Aizo's Build
2021 Sep 13 - 2:54:34
K/D/A: 12/6/14
Creeps: 185
Shiba lnu's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 2:10:03
K/D/A: 13/5/9
Creeps: 244
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 5:35:38
K/D/A: 10/7/19
Creeps: 279
andabb's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 7:00:02
K/D/A: 15/8/10
Creeps: 356
FLY Diamond's Build
2021 Sep 18 - 0:55:45
K/D/A: 9/4/13
Creeps: 191
callum koi's Build
2021 Sep 17 - 1:44:57
K/D/A: 7/1/11
Creeps: 231
smart play's Build
2021 Sep 14 - 23:18:42
K/D/A: 13/9/15
Creeps: 297
Keísuke Baji's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 9:37:10
K/D/A: 12/4/7
Creeps: 184
BPSN's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 14:21:40
K/D/A: 4/2/18
Creeps: 151
VVBLUE's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 20:37:18
K/D/A: 6/1/11
Creeps: 186
TL Yeon's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 23:33:13
K/D/A: 9/6/15
Creeps: 219
GodBranQc27's Build
2021 Sep 21 - 2:33:06
K/D/A: 4/1/14
Creeps: 200
M1SS THE RAGE's Build
2021 Sep 16 - 5:38:38
K/D/A: 7/4/14
Creeps: 223
Polaris Aimer's Build
2021 Sep 12 - 0:10:25
K/D/A: 7/0/6
Creeps: 327
Shiba lnu's Build
2021 Sep 11 - 1:08:23
K/D/A: 8/2/8
Creeps: 203
pizzaman007's Build
2021 Sep 10 - 17:18:14
K/D/A: 7/3/12
Creeps: 255