Amumu LoL Counter Picks

Also Known As: Amu, Mummy

Top Amumu counter picks for Season 10 (s10) as picked and built by the best players. Select any build to view more details including spell order, build order, and even the reforged runes used!

nbAL's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 8:26:05
K/D/A: 17/4/12
Creeps: 120
elise player's Build
2020 Apr 06 - 5:10:57
K/D/A: 7/2/14
Creeps: 144
Gankafter2buffs's Build
2020 Jan 31 - 0:07:56
K/D/A: 11/5/12
Creeps: 237
Blademanzen's Build
2020 Feb 26 - 16:05:20
K/D/A: 4/5/9
Creeps: 173
johnnybrav0o's Build
2020 Feb 25 - 8:51:02
K/D/A: 3/3/3
Creeps: 155
C9 Manny's Build
2020 Mar 08 - 0:08:20
K/D/A: 2/2/2
Creeps: 109
KiNG Nidhogg's Build
2020 Mar 02 - 17:22:37
K/D/A: 0/5/3
Creeps: 174
Recklaus's Build
2020 Jan 28 - 14:46:43
K/D/A: 3/10/7
Creeps: 170
xprz's Build
2020 Mar 03 - 0:11:12
K/D/A: 0/6/2
Creeps: 119
VX Mjm978244659's Build
2020 Mar 24 - 7:47:59
K/D/A: 10/1/8
Creeps: 139
TwTv JUG LoL's Build
2020 Feb 06 - 15:32:43
K/D/A: 9/3/5
Creeps: 174
Scyrnn's Build
2020 Jul 28 - 0:18:59
K/D/A: 7/4/8
Creeps: 235
Pen huo Lon9's Build
2020 Mar 14 - 11:57:13
K/D/A: 6/1/6
Creeps: 212
Gl in Lotteria's Build
2020 Feb 07 - 20:17:43
K/D/A: 8/8/7
Creeps: 179
Vx Mjm978244659's Build
2020 Nov 21 - 1:45:22
K/D/A: 3/4/3
Creeps: 106
Reppy's Build
2020 Mar 08 - 0:08:20
K/D/A: 0/4/4
Creeps: 93
RoseThorn1's Build
2020 Sep 18 - 7:34:39
K/D/A: 15/5/16
Creeps: 203
MikeYeung's Build
2020 Feb 01 - 3:50:13
K/D/A: 8/0/8
Creeps: 259
Cavelery's Build
2020 Oct 13 - 2:11:52
K/D/A: 10/4/11
Creeps: 99
king ghidorrrah's Build
2020 Sep 04 - 3:51:54
K/D/A: 3/2/9
Creeps: 264
eXyu's Build
2020 Nov 30 - 23:01:42
K/D/A: 10/6/5
Creeps: 194
Aizo's Build
2020 Oct 08 - 5:58:06
K/D/A: 5/5/2
Creeps: 177
Palafox's Build
2020 Jun 07 - 2:15:43
K/D/A: 1/7/10
Creeps: 220
961216's Build
2020 Sep 14 - 4:03:59
K/D/A: 16/7/11
Creeps: 229
xke's Build
2021 Jan 10 - 0:58:24
K/D/A: 12/3/9
Creeps: 153
Gryffinn's Build
2020 Dec 03 - 6:32:23
K/D/A: 11/1/5
Creeps: 164
BootySIapper's Build
2020 May 28 - 1:24:24
K/D/A: 7/1/2
Creeps: 170
SsjFizzics's Build
2020 Aug 03 - 23:41:31
K/D/A: 6/4/8
Creeps: 190
C9 eXyu's Build
2020 Dec 29 - 7:13:14
K/D/A: 6/8/3
Creeps: 192
Gl in Lotteria's Build
2020 Mar 01 - 5:21:44
K/D/A: 19/5/13
Creeps: 214
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 28 - 16:24:11
K/D/A: 5/8/20
Creeps: 136
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 14 - 21:22:38
K/D/A: 10/12/17
Creeps: 233
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 14 - 6:47:15
K/D/A: 15/9/20
Creeps: 221
JohnnyGap's Build
2021 Jun 11 - 20:53:18
K/D/A: 11/6/2
Creeps: 224
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 23:31:06
K/D/A: 2/3/0
Creeps: 115
RoseThorn1's Build
2020 May 26 - 3:25:13
K/D/A: 10/3/13
Creeps: 149
LittleFrosty's Build
2020 Sep 05 - 23:27:51
K/D/A: 7/3/17
Creeps: 153
OCEANSBRINGLIFE's Build
2020 Apr 17 - 19:40:32
K/D/A: 8/2/12
Creeps: 96
ccdog's Build
2020 Feb 22 - 7:10:41
K/D/A: 5/7/25
Creeps: 161
Scrandor's Build
2020 Feb 09 - 3:52:06
K/D/A: 1/2/12
Creeps: 136
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 19 - 8:08:00
K/D/A: 7/12/20
Creeps: 134
CrabAppleBoy's Build
2020 Apr 09 - 23:28:51
K/D/A: 3/0/9
Creeps: 186
TwitchTv Jugttv's Build
2020 Nov 17 - 23:05:39
K/D/A: 11/7/15
Creeps: 276
RoseThorn1's Build
2020 Aug 19 - 3:54:12
K/D/A: 6/6/6
Creeps: 213
Klaus1's Build
2020 Dec 15 - 22:52:52
K/D/A: 5/6/5
Creeps: 166
TwitchTv Jugttv's Build
2020 Nov 17 - 23:55:22
K/D/A: 3/3/1
Creeps: 135
100 Closer's Build
2020 Nov 25 - 20:05:25
K/D/A: 4/8/6
Creeps: 184
SofM1's Build
2020 Nov 26 - 3:01:11
K/D/A: 6/0/17
Creeps: 181
rovex's Build
2020 Apr 11 - 22:29:23
K/D/A: 4/5/16
Creeps: 120
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 2:31:33
K/D/A: 3/4/4
Creeps: 99
checks pIay's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 1:15:17
K/D/A: 0/4/7
Creeps: 148
YoungestLe's Build
2020 Aug 08 - 22:23:09
K/D/A: 20/3/10
Creeps: 163
07 06 00's Build
2020 Mar 12 - 20:21:45
K/D/A: 8/3/14
Creeps: 142
KiNG Nidhogg's Build
2020 Feb 27 - 6:43:42
K/D/A: 3/4/8
Creeps: 114
Tuesdayy's Build
2020 Nov 24 - 6:41:20
K/D/A: 7/8/5
Creeps: 126
Throw's Build
2020 Dec 01 - 20:58:06
K/D/A: 13/6/12
Creeps: 273
sanspareilS's Build
2020 May 06 - 6:26:16
K/D/A: 8/6/6
Creeps: 200
CtrI C's Build
2020 Nov 18 - 16:58:34
K/D/A: 5/6/7
Creeps: 143
Pyswag LFT's Build
2020 Nov 16 - 16:37:57
K/D/A: 3/6/3
Creeps: 149